Centre No: 011 BISHOP ROGAN COLLEGE SOPPO
Regist.:46 Sat:46 Passed:45 Absent:0 %Passed: 97.83 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 7
(1) DINGA DANIEL KEHBIDLA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-A,
(2) NGAN PATRICK:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-C,
(3) KOM MOGO FRANKLIN:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,
(4) NGUEA ARNOLD NGEKA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
(5) DERICK FOZONG FONKA:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(6) ALAIN MBELLA HEMLE MUNDENGE:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(7) TAKOR DERRICK AGBOR:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) OBOGOLO NGANNORDINMA DIVINE:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(2) SONE LAWSON NGOME:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(3) LUDEFEYIN NGUM DESMOND NGEK:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(4) MANGOUA LE0NARD SUNJO:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(5) TAFON PRINCEWILL SA'AM:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 8
(1) YANNICK AFANGA AFANGA:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A,REL-B,
(2) DWIGHT ATANGA A:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-A,
(3) NELSON MESUE BELLE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-A,
(4) EWANG ATABE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(5) EYABI VINCENT ASANG:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(6) NYUYSEMERI PATRICK LOWEH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(7) EKINDE HERMANN BOBGA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(8) TOBECHUKWU COSMAS IBENEME:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 10
(1) CHIAMBAH BASIL FULMAI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) NANJEI WILLIBRORD OPONDE:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(3) ABONG BERTRAND BORNO:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(4) FONGANG MBAH FONTEM:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
(5) GEORGE-MICHAEL MASANGO MAKOGE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(6) TALA NYUYSEVER NDZE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(7) TEBIT BLAISE TEKOH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(8) JAMESTALLONE NJINDAKWE ABANG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(9) NGASI BRINSLEY POSSIE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(10) TERENCE TAFORBANG ABURO:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) ANYE CHE JUDE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) MBENG FRITZ MOKONYA WOTANY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(3) FELIX ATEMNKENG ATAB0NG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(4) TAKU OBEN TAKU:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(5) WILLIAM CHE AKONGWI DJOUKANG:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) KIWO SHIYNTUM JUMBAM:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(7) NKETI LAWRENCE FOMUSO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(8) OTIA OTIA GUFUKIE FRANCIS:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) DANIEL AYUK EKO:- BIO-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) OKPU VICTOR EBOT JUNIOR:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(3) JESSE TEKUMU NJUENKOU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(4) KWAYONDJA MBAYU EVRARD:- ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(5) ACHIENGEH ASONG SMITH:- CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(6) AMIN NGU KERIAN:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(7) CHUKWUNONSO FRANCIS IBENEME:- BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,

Centre No: 012 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL ANDEK - NGIE
Regist.:24 Sat:24 Passed:24 Absent:0 %Passed: 100.00 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) ASENEK JOSEPH ANJIANJEI:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-A,
(2) TACHO DEDIENE APONG:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) AWANAKAM HONORE AWANAKAM:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-A,
(2) ANDONGOKUM SARAH ENJECK:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) AKOANUNG AYABA ABENDONG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) EDWINE EDANG AMBILECHU:- COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) FONKEU NKIKAM ADRIAN:- COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) ZAINABOU LABARAN NAGAMBO:- COM-A,ECO-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-A,
(4) NGINTEDEM NGUFOR GHISLAIN:- COM-A,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(5) AFABU RUTH ANEMBE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(6) ANGYESOM BELLA BENYWEI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A,
(7) FON TEMBI RAPHAEL:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-A,
(8) FORBANG ACHOIBE CHRISTIAN:- ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,

Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) ANJE QUINTA AWARA:- COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) ACHOTIA ELVIS ACHURANJOH:- ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(3) EYUNGIDONG AVLEGINE EKOH:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(4) ALLEN NKE AMPAM:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,
(5) ABEUGRA FLORENCE ANDEYUEI:- BIO-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(6) NANA JOAN WEAKEH:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) FOBANG SINTIA SAGH:- BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,REL-B,
(2) ITIGABIA SIMON UBAT:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(3) AMBOMU MARVIS EBITOH:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) BIH GWENDOLINE NJI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-A,
(5) NDIFOR CYNTHIA AKWEBAH:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,

Centre No: 013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND TECH. BAMBILI
Regist.:494 Sat:491 Passed:302 Absent:3 %Passed: 61.51 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 4
(1) CHE ALAIN SHU:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B,
(2) NADINOEL NGANELE NGWEBUH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
(3) NJIBALOH DANIEL FRU:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
(4) TEBE SULLIVAN ACHU:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 14
(1) MUNOH EVELINE ACHE:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) NKWENTIE VALENTINE MUSI:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B,
(3) AFUNUI DENIS:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-A,
(4) BUBOH EVET:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-C,
(5) FOTALEWUNGTAH HOPE NKWONG:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-C,
(6) CHICK BORIS ACHA:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(7) CHE CHEHNUI TANTOH LESLEY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B,
(8) FOMBUTU SAMUEL TAHDOH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(9) VERSONIA DIVINE NYUYFONI:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
(10) CHIA BLESSING MOM:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-C,
(11) FOMBA NOELA MBAYI:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,
(12) NFORMI FLORA NJINYOH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(13) ENDII NEGATUH ABUNGWAH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(14) ASHANGA JOYCELYN ABIMNUI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) MBOMUYUGAH COLLINS ALUH:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,
(2) ISMAILA AMADU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
(3) MBAH ISAAC ISHANG:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(4) VEKUH EMMELDYN VEYEN:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(5) ETOUNDI A NWAGA VALERIE AGNES:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(6) NJIMIKALA TERENCE ANUASHI:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(7) BIMCHAM TERRENCE AZABUH:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(8) DJIMKAP KEBATOU YANELLE VANESS:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(9) MIH ELIZABETH PROMISE MUANA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 12
(1) AFEGENUI BLAISE SUNDAY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C,
(2) AGENDIA ALBERT TASONG:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(3) AMBUKWA EVARISTUS IYEH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(4) FORJINDAM BEH BLANCHE:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(5) NEKIUKEH NELSON:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) NGONG WILLIAM MUH:- CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(7) CHEFU CLOVIS:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(8) NJABEH ERIC KIABUIN:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(9) OMI ANITA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(10) BUH CHE ROLAND:- BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(11) MUKONG MARCEL SONGNBEH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(12) MBUNUI CAROLINE TAKWI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 32
(1) NKEMNGU PETER N:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(2) EKWENI EMMANUEL NGOE:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) MISPAR NGEBI:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(4) MULUTAKWI STEPHEN AWA H:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(5) ABDULAHI KARIMU:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(6) AFUNGFOR NUELLA TAKU:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(7) AMBE NAOMI BIH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(8) MISELINE MAGIETUM:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(9) TATA BLESSING NGWASHANG:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-A,
(10) TOH SUSANA AFOR:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-A,
(11) CHWEFUNG FIOURA ABONGYUNG:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(12) MBOME CHARMAINE NGOWO:- BIO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(13) NGEKWI YVONNE:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(14) ATOH MANKA EMMANUELA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(15) FUH SIRRI ANTEH GLADYS:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(16) NEBAH VALERY TAMAMBANG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(17) ANGAFOR JENEDELLA ANJUMA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(18) ANUAMBE DERICK AZUNUI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(19) ASHWINGNUI HOMEBELINE AMENCHWI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(20) EKURI ABANG EKURI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(21) ROSE FEKEH ALUHNWI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(22) TAKWE ELVIS ATANGCHU:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(23) DINGA HENRIETA NAFOGH:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(24) FORMULUH SYNTHIA NGUM:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(25) ITYO ELVIS TAVERETEM:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(26) NCHOTINDOH MATHEW TANUI:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(27) TANGIE JULIUS MBUNWEN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(28) AFEGNUI JOSEPH:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(29) SAMALI MARCEL MAWOH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(30) TEDONGMO FALONE MAJOLIE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(31) NDIFON CYPRAIN ANJOEGWO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(32) NGELO EVADINE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 58
(1) AKETUNG ROMANUS TSAFACK:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,
(2) TABOT ELVIS OBI:- BIO-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(3) ATEPONCHA MAVIS ANATEH:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(4) JAM KIZITO SUMVI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(5) MBIGHA PELAGIE PUWEH:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(6) TEMUH EMILIA:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) THOMAS BUCHE ANGONG:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(8) ANDIN EMMANUEL:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,
(9) BIEMBOH DORIS NGEH:- ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(10) FORCHU MARY MANYOH:- ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(11) JIK ALLEN NKWAMBI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(12) NSANHSA BERNICE:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,
(13) NTEIKIEH OPHELIA LEINCHU:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(14) PATRICK CHUNGONG SUNDAY:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(15) VUCHAS SYRIL AKUMBOM:- COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,
(16) YAKUM GLORY NGWASHA:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(17) AKO RITA AMOH:- ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(18) CHAA PHILEMON YAI:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(19) CHENUI DIEUDONNE ATEWELE:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,REL-C,
(20) GEMOH CLOVIS AFANUI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-C,
(21) MINANG LIZETTE APHOLUNG:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(22) MOKORAKAH SAMSEN CHICK:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(23) NCHE LOUISE TAMAMBANG:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(24) NGEKWI BRIDGET ASHUMBANG:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(25) NJAMCHU GLORY FORDOH:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(26) NJONG AKUA KENNETH:- BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(27) EKOBE MEZACK MISODI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,
(28) FORBA KINGSLY FUNWIE:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(29) HAMMADOU ABDUL MUMINI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(30) LOUIS CHE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(31) NGANGFEN JULIET KEH:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(32) NGELAH ANGELA NSHAMIKARA:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(33) NGWASIRI ELIAS ATEGEH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(34) SOH GWENDOLINE METOH:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(35) TABAH BENJAMIN:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(36) TUMFONG AFUMBONG GLORY:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(37) ASONGWE RITA TINGUH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(38) BIH JULIETTE MONI LUMA:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(39) BIMEH LOVELINE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(40) CHI ACHILLE COLLINCE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(41) FORMBUWING EMMANUEL ANUBIAJAM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
(42) NCHANGNWI BLESSED:- BIO-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(43) NEMBUANYI CORINTHIANS:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(44) NIBALUM VIOLET AKWANUI:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(45) NONCHE KARL ELVIS:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(46) TOMIAH JENNIFER:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(47) ZEZEM CHARLES TSAFACK:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-A,
(48) BRIDGETTE NGENGONG WANKI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
(49) DIZEH THOMAS:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(50) ENGONWEI MEGELET-CANDY TEMBAN:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(51) FAWAH VIRGINIA AFEGENUI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(52) LILIAN NCHUNUI FONGOH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(53) NCHUENGHOKEH KINGSLEY NGHOTEH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(54) NJUMBE ANGAWAH COURAGE:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(55) NWEBONGCHEGE JUDE BOEYEO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(56) OROCK ROSEMARY MBAZE:- BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(57) KAREN NJUAFUNG WANDAH:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(58) NONO MBA APPOLINE:- CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 84
(1) ADELINE NCHANGNGWA:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(2) FUNWI LOUIS OBEN:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) MUENYI KENNEDY TITA:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(4) SAH BABARA NDUM:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(5) NDANJIM CLAUDINE NGENIFORM:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(6) PRINCE SHU CHEZAH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(7) TOH REGINA FRI:- BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(8) ANANGSHI SEBASTIEN:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,
(9) BIHNUI MERCY ASHANGA:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-A,FNU-C,HIS-C,
(10) MBACHAM WILLY AFAMBELI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,REL-B,
(11) MOHAMMED KHADAFI ALHADJI SALAO:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(12) MOUHAMADOU MOUSTAFA ALHADJI SA:- ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(13) NGONGANG GODWILL AMANUI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(14) NJONG ANYAH GLORY:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(15) NSOH LYDIA NGIFOR:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(16) WIFAH JENIVARUS NDE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(17) ZISENG SAMUEL:- BIO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(18) AFINUI EDWIN CHENUI:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(19) AJANDU SUSAN AKEH:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(20) AKABA ERIC MUWUD:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(21) AKO'O VIVIAN NGU:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(22) AKOMANDOH DESMOND NKWATE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(23) BIH CAROLINE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(24) CARINE NGEH AKERE:- COM-A,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(25) CHOU LINDA ANANG:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(26) GLORY NGEBENUI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(27) KAKON AKWA FERDINAND:- BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(28) LABAKO BASILE NKAMBI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(29) MARU CECILIA LUBAIN:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(30) MOUSA BOUBA:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(31) NGEKUH BONIFACE ACHU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,
(32) NJAMCHU COMFORT TEMFE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(33) NSOM DUGHA IRENE:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(34) SAMA RACHEAL PENQWANG:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(35) TIKUM GWENDOLINE SIRRI NJANG:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(36) TOH ERIC BOUTEM KOI:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(37) YAOBA ALI JIBO:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(38) ALI NICOLINE MANGWESI:- BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(39) ANGONG JULIUS LANGNJI:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(40) ASHWINGNUI MIRABEL TABAH:- BIO-C,ENG-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-C,
(41) BEMBU BERTRAND NJIH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(42) CHICK OLIVER TETUANGAN:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(43) EDIE DELPHINE MBULLE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(44) EFELEZE FERDINAND:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(45) FUH CELIA NASI:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(46) ITYO REMIDOS TEWASE:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(47) JUIBUNUI BIBIANA BICHANI:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(48) KIYANG NERIS SIRRI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(49) MBEH NDUA TERENCE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,
(50) MEBATU CONSTANCE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,REL-B,
(51) MIRANDA NABILA SCOTT:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(52) NCHOJI KENNETH ANGAH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(53) NDIKUM EUKARIA MANGENJI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(54) NGELOH PAMELLA:- COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(55) NGONG DESMOND PUO:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(56) NGWA CLOUVIS ASOHAKONGNWI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(57) SHU GRIFFEON:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(58) TIMBONG RITA METEH:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(59) ABEMNUI EMMACULATE NGONGFI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(60) AMABO EMMANUELLA BINWI:- BIO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(61) ASOHMBOM NOELA VUWESI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,REL-C,
(62) AYAMBA MARTIN ITA:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(63) EKAI MENDI LINDA:- ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(64) FAFUNG PAMELA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(65) FOADING NSHOM BONAVENTURE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(66) FORBA VALENTINE AKONGNWI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(67) HAMZA ALHADJI SALAOU SAIDOU:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(68) HYACINTH NDIFOR NDIFOR:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(69) MENGET WAKU NDECK:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(70) MEUYANUI LOVETTE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(71) NDONGMO AKEBEH VAROLINE:- BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(72) NGONGHA EVELYNE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(73) NKWELLE LUCY ANJEH:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(74) OBITAKAR JOSEPH BESONG:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(75) TANGWE NGENJANG KAREEN:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(76) TASOH MARGARET MANTAP:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(77) TENDONGAFACK MISLINE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(78) MANCHO VERA NGEHAH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(79) NCHAK PRISCA KENJAWELE:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(80) NJANG QUINTA NTARKWI:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(81) NSWINGNUE GIUS ASHANGHA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(82) PAMELA NGENWI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(83) VIKEH MARIECLAIRE GUMUH:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(84) YUHBUGENUI ELEANOR:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 89
(1) FULI KILLIAN LIESHI:- BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) DONFACK GUEDIA BARTHELEMY:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(3) ABDOU ADAMU:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(4) ADE MAXCELINE MAMBO:- ECO-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(5) BECKY ZUH TEM:- ECO-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(6) MOMO DONGMO ARNAULD:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) NJOYA EMMANUELLA BIHNUI:- ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(8) ANDONG BENADETTE ENENGUEI:- LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(9) CLAUDIA NGUMBISI AYONGHE:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(10) DOH JUDE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(11) FLORENCE LEMNUI:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(12) JANGMAH PHEBE FECHWI:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(13) MUMA MELVIN NGOH:- ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(14) NCHAGAKIE CHRISANTUS:- LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(15) NGENIFORM BEKENI JOSEPHINE:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(16) NGENUIWE BELINDA NDIFOR:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(17) NGWA CHRISTIAN MBONJEM:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(18) ABAN ALAIN GEORGE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(19) ADAMOU:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(20) AZANUI HASLERIG TIMNGUM:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(21) BELOKE BONAVENTURE LIBE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(22) BUDJI FILAIY ANGELINE:- LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(23) CHEFOR NORBERT:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(24) FUL ANNABEL MBU-NO:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,
(25) GEMOH SCOLASTICA FUEN:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(26) GOHGA STECYL:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(27) KWONDABONG BRIYHT NDONWI:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,
(28) MEZUZU LEONARD TIMEGHER:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(29) MUSHONGONG MARCELLUS:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(30) NGWA CLAUDETTE LUM:- ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(31) NSAME VICTORINE LARKEH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(32) NTUMNKANG ANSELM:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(33) TEDONGKENG JULIENNE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(34) TIBOKO JOEL TENYAH:- BIO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(35) WANDA TCHANA STEPHANIE:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(36) ACHANKENG DENIS ATABONG:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(37) ASOH AMBA ERIC:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(38) ATUD VALENTINE MUCHERE:- BIO-B,COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(39) AZABISING SIDOLINE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(40) BESSEMASHU CHARLOTTE ETAKA:- LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(41) CHAMBA LIMI BLANCHE:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(42) DOROTHY NGELOH TITA:- LIT-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(43) FEFEKAM STELLA:- ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(44) FOTABONG AKONO BELINDA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(45) MBELA NOEL CHEFE:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,
(46) MBIGHO THOMAS MOKUM:- BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(47) MBONJO ELVIS FUKMU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,
(48) MOHNDI ELVIS TANJANG:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(49) NCHANG RELINDIS CHE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(50) NDIFOR PATTERSON NDIKUM FORMIK:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(51) NDOH SINKE MBUYAH EJIBA:- BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(52) NEBA NEH NCHAUABEA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(53) NGALA DIVINE NTANGUI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,
(54) NGEBENUI VERA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-C,
(55) NGWA CLOVIS FUH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(56) NGWASIRI IDA NGWENIFORM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,
(57) NIANWI VINCENT AYANDA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(58) NKWELLE DORCAS LESING NTUBE:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(59) RIKEM A NWAGA MARTHE KATHIA:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,
(60) SANDRA MBU MUNDI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(61) SHAKOH LINDA AFUNGCHWI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(62) SHARON ENJEMA ENDELEY:- LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(63) TAKWI VITALIS:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,
(64) TUMABANG NOELA MANKA'A:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(65) WAYIH FABEULA APHOLUNG:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(66) ADAHNUI MACRINA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(67) AFUNGMIEH ARACHERIS MUBAH:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(68) AKECHU MARCEL CHENUI:- FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(69) ALUFOH RELINDYS AKIH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(70) ANDUOCHI TSAAMAH JAMES:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(71) ANUAFOR NELRIS NWENFOR:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(72) BENUI BASILE TAMUKUM:- COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(73) BIBOH SYLVIA ABONG:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(74) CHINDO MARY MADELINE NAGEH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(75) DEFANG DIVINE TAZANU:- COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(76) FOMBAT KENNEDY SAMA:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C,
(77) FORMBUE DIVINE ANUBIAJAM:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(78) KARIMU AMINAH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,
(79) MBEH MANGIEH EDITH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(80) MOFFOR CLAUDE FOFANG:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(81) MUNU MICHELLE FANUI:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(82) NCHANG MIRANDA ASANGWE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(83) NCHANGNUI LOVETTE NEBA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(84) NFORTUGHE NUMFOR BRUNO:- BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(85) NKWENTI LUM LEONIE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,
(86) NSHEGONG ODETTE MUOFUO:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(87) PUH DESMOND SAH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(88) TENENG THEMEGNE ACHU ALEXIS:- ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(89) TERENCE MANKWETI NGUFOR:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,

Centre No: 014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE KUMBA
Regist.:612 Sat:418 Passed:278 Absent:194 %Passed: 66.99 Sanctioned:2
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 12
(1) EPIE MESUMBE NJUME:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
(2) TIMOH JOSEPH KINYAM TAH:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
(3) AZUMESI NGUNI FORCHIN:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(4) NANJOH RACHNESS FORTI:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(5) NSIOH ELVIS NKIOH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(6) ZITA IKO MOLIKA ESOE:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(7) AYUK BATE ERNEST:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(8) NDIBA NDOH ISABEL:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(9) MOFA DERICK MOYAKO:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
(10) TUMENTA DIANA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(11) GEORGE FOKAM GERBI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(12) SYLVIERIA ULUEKWU KALU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 6
(1) BESSONG-TAKANG NTUI-AKAGANYO:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-B,
(2) AJONG BERYL NDONKE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(3) NKAFU NADINE AGENDIA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(4) OPUTE YVETTE MOFENGE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,
(5) NEMOH SAMBANG IVO:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(6) KENFACK KELLY FLORA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 22
(1) KOUEMO AGNES SEBASTIENNE:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
(2) DERICK UGONNA UWAKWE:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(3) AMBOUFEI EMMANUEL AMBOUFEI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(4) EKEMA KHAH EMMANUEL:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
(5) ODINE PADIMEL KOME:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B,
(6) DAIGA JOVENS BABILA:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-A,
(7) FRANKLIN NGEANA TAZI:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(8) ELANGO ASHU-NGAH ENOBI:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(9) ENOW NKEM BRENDA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(10) MBOMBUA RUDOLF ALOT:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A,
(11) DIVINE PAULINUS UDOH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(12) EYONGHEROK RUTH OFUNDEM:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(13) FUNG GRACE ZOW:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(14) OSANG EMMANUEL MOLOKO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(15) NGAH MELANIE IJANG:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(16) PELLA DERICK LEBGAH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,
(17) TCHAKOKAM TOUKEA ELISEE:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(18) KEDZE CELESTINE NONG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(19) NDELLE LIZETT MESAME:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(20) TAKU CYNTHIA NGWE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(21) EKOKO MMETI CAROLINE:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(22) TABENTEH NDIP REITCHMAN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 23
(1) ETTANYOR FRITZ NDIP:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,
(2) BESUNGU LUA WELLE:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) NGEMBANE BENBELLA OBASE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(4) TAKWI SIMON FAN:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(5) NZEGGE WILLIAM:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(6) TABOT KEVIN ARREYNGANG:- BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(7) AKRIMOH SUMELONG:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(8) EDMUND AYUK BAWAK EGBE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(9) NDI KINGSLEY CHESAMI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,
(10) ABANG HONERE TARH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
(11) CHE PETER NFORSAH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(12) CHIFU LESLY NFOR:- BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(13) ANDINWO FAITH FOKUNANG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-A,
(14) DIONE DORIS ALOBWEDE:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
(15) AGBOR JOEL TIKU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(16) EMAMBU FORZONG HELEN:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(17) MAH ANITA FOMUKI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(18) NKUMBE LARRY EWANE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(19) NNAMDI SOLANGE NKECHINYERE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(20) ACHA SILAS ACHA TEGWI:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(21) CLARIS MUNKEH TATA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-B,
(22) EWANE SERGE EPALLE:- CHE-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(23) ANGANDZE MOMHA EDUA MARVIN:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 34
(1) NGOH RITA NSAKANI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) CHINYERE LINDA NWAOHIRI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,
(3) DIEUDONNE NWACHUKWU EMEH:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(4) FLORENCE OLUCHI ILOKWE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-A,
(5) JEOVANIE FRU BESSONG ATANG:- BIO-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(6) ANYE ATEH NSOH:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(7) ATAH SIMPLICE SAKWE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(8) BAH REAGAN NDAKWE:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(9) DAVID NAKENDE WOSE ETOMA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(10) AYANGA MIKE NGWANA:- ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(11) LONDOR STEPHENI BOKENGE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(12) MBIAO DERRICK NKENGATEMBO:- BIO-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(13) PAULINE KALU OKEREKE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(14) PENDA EDWIN NGOE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-A,
(15) EKANGOUO ASSOUA GIDEON:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(16) MISODI JOAN NYASSARE:- ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(17) MONDIFOR EMMANUEL AKELEKE:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(18) NASHIPU MUHAMMAD:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(19) NKOME IRENE MESAME:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(20) ABUNAW FERDINARD ABAKA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(21) ANDALYN NGOZI OKEKE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(22) ATEM ALEX DEXTEL OBI:- BIO-C,CHE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(23) CHU KUM JUNIOR EMMANUEL:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(24) ISEH BEBOLAKA LOUIS:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(25) NKUH SALOMEN AMBO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(26) TANYI EBOT ETTA BRUNO:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(27) YVETTE EBOT AGBOR-AMBANG:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(28) ARREY BRYANT OBEN:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(29) EBUDE SALOME EKUKOLE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(30) EYONG GRACE NDIP:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(31) MOKUBE LIONEL MOTALE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(32) NDUMBE AGBOR SONY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(33) NGAGOUM ALAIN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(34) ATEM-TAMBE ELIZABETH NJUI:- ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 56
(1) ALOH APPOLO:- BIO-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(2) TENCHE ROSALINE MANDE:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) AMBEH SIDONUSMEH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,
(4) ENOW NICOLE AGBORKIN:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(5) TOMPAH PEKWAKOH GILBERT:- COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(6) ETCHU PELAGIE AYA:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(7) MANDI DERICK EDIANGE:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,
(8) NJUME BURNLY METUGE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(9) NKENGAFAC BLAISE AWUNGJIA:- BIO-B,ECO-A,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(10) OGORK MAGLINETTE ESINE:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(11) TABI BESSEM:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(12) TITANG SARAH NOBOK:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(13) VALERIE MONONO IKOME:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,
(14) APEWEAH HERLMAN LEONG:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
(15) BAREH CARL KOUTIM:- BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(16) DELPHINE CHINOYE OKOYE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(17) FONKENG VITUS NGULEFE:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(18) NGAPOH TAGNE WULLY:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(19) NGOE FERDINAND IYAMBE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(20) NKAMTCHOUM KAMDOUM GERVAIS CLA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(21) VINOD TIMAH FON:- ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(22) AKAFU THECLA ANYICLE:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(23) ARRAH JOSEPHINE AGBOR NSO:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(24) ASAH EMILLIENNE EWUNDU:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(25) BATE BERTRAM EYONG-EROK:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(26) ENOW STELLA NKONGHO:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(27) ESOKA LOVERT MARTIN:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(28) MBAH LOT AWUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(29) METUGE RETINE NDIALLE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(30) NICOLINE ABOH ASONG:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(31) NJEMO CATHERINE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(32) SIRRI OLIVE SHU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,REL-B,
(33) TAMBE BELINDA ETENGENENG:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(34) ACHI BAUREENS MUNDA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(35) AWAN LEONARD NDE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
(36) BECHEM MBIAYA CLAIRE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(37) BESEA LYDIA AKPOKA:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(38) CHENYI YUFEH DETRIX:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(39) EBUNE YVONNE MOKI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(40) ENI HAGGAI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(41) ENOH REBECCA ANEIGHA:- BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(42) KAMMO MATILDE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,
(43) OJONG MARY MANYI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(44) ORUME DENIS SONGO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(45) QUEENTA BIGWA NGI:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(46) TABE MELVIS AYUK:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(47) TEBA KEMBA NICOLINE TANO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(48) ATEM BANYOKO TABE LUCAS:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(49) CHINENYE VELDA OHANUSI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(50) FUANGUNYI DELPHINE FOLEFAC:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(51) MBU LILIAN ETTA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(52) TEMBI ESTHER ANGWI OJONG:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(53) ABI MARCELLINE EMBE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(54) ENANG ITA MESANG:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(55) EYO ABIGEL USORO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(56) NGWEMBOU MEDIAN SOMDA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 71
(1) ENOW SHARON NSIMA:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) TABI EMILIA BEYONG:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) MPENYE JOHN ESEME:- BIO-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(4) VIVIAN UCHENNA OBI:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,
(5) AKO ETTA ABANE:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) AKOH EBOT ERIC:- BIO-A,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-C,
(7) EWANGA VALERIE ISELE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,
(8) KPWE FEI MARY:- ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(9) OSONG BONAVENTURE NHOABI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(10) TANGHA RENE:- ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(11) TSAM NOBERT:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) WEABONA MOHAMMED ISIAKOU:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(13) BEBULA JOSEPHINE BELIE:- ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(14) BOUMADEU MAVINE CAHEL:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) CABINDA ELNA TELNA BOGUMA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(16) DEBA COLLINS TABI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(17) EBASSI HELEN BESONG:- ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(18) EKANE ERNEST AKOH:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(19) IJANG MAGDALINE EDIG:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(20) KERENGE JOAN NDIP:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(21) KWASINWI GRACE JERUM:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(22) NKWENTI CEDRIC SONGWE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(23) ATUD BRYANT MBAH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,
(24) BEZETANGA MBUH JOHN:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(25) CHAKOTE DANLE FANGDA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(26) COLLETE CHIOMA UZOUKWU:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(27) ENONE EDIE KENNEDY:- ECO-A,LIT-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(28) EPIE CYRIL NKENG:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(29) GRACE FUEN KABI:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(30) JUDITH LABORE MOLOMBA:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(31) MBAH MENJI CLIFF:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(32) NASERI MAUREEN BETAFO:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(33) NDANGOH VIOLET AMBOH:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(34) NDUM CAROLINE FRED:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(35) NGUM MARLIUSE MUNA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(36) NJANG ALBERT NNOKO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(37) OROCK SHELLY NGUI:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,
(38) TANYAM RENE AYUK:- CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(39) BAYERE HENRY TAMMUNANG:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(40) DIBO ESTHER NDIE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(41) EBAKO JOSEPH ISEH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(42) IBE DORIS MBAFOR:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,REL-B,
(43) NDI WUFEH ODELIA:- ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(44) NGNOUPAYE MAH CLARISSE:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(45) NKECH CONSTANCE NGUTY:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,PHY-C,
(46) NKONGHO JENNET AYUK-EYONG:- ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(47) NTUNGWE SENGE SANDRINE:- ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(48) QUEENTA TADOU AKAM:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(49) TANYIKEH MICHEAL EKOKOBE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(50) TONGLEY NGEUTSOP CHRISTELLE NA:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(51) ADU LEONARD NGOH:- BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(52) AKWE LOVERT ETUGE:- BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(53) ALENWI DERICK TANGANG:- ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(54) EDUBE MEKUMBA DERICK:- BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(55) EKOLE MARIA ENANGA:- ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B,
(56) EKUMELONG ENONGENE JESUS ETUGE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(57) JACOB OKORO NGWAMA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(58) MARY CHIOWA KALU:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(59) MBUA BECKY EPOSI:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(60) MIRABEL FRI TEKUM:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(61) NJANG SHELLY ONJEMA:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(62) NKEM ANNETTE FESE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(63) YENLA SAMUEL NCHIMINYI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C,
(64) AGHA YANNICK NOAH:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(65) AKWE-KOGE EPIE ESAMBE:- COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(66) GLORY UGOCHI ONYEAGHALA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(67) MARLENE BISSEM NTOH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,
(68) MAYANG NKELLE FRANCISCA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(69) MAYILLA CREPAIN:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(70) ORU REGINE NJOCK:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(71) NGANG JAMIE NJI:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 56
(1) EBOTANE RICHARD EPIE:- ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) NEH JOEVITA FANGFO:- ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) FAI EMELDA BIH YULA:- LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A,
(4) NCHINDA MAMBOH MABELL:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(5) SYDONIE DEBANDE ESAMBI:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(6) ANYE CHE FRU:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) AYUKACHEM ENOW:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(8) BLESSING ABOSI:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-A,
(9) EMADE QUINTA EWANG:- LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(10) NEBA NELSON FUNWI:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(11) NKWELLE LESLIE NGABE:- LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) SUSANA AYANG OROCK:- LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(13) TEH HENRY TANG:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(14) AKURO MARTHA TEMBOCK:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) AKWA GENEVIVA SOUAIBOU:- BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(16) ASHU TERRENCE TAKU:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(17) AUGUSTINE EYO-NGOW TAKIE:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(18) BESONG SYLVANY NDIP:- ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(19) CABINDA MAURA LIMUNGA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(20) CHE CALISTA BIH:- ECO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(21) CHRISTINA EBUNE ETAH OBEN:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(22) MELVIS KENG ANYE:- LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(23) NEMBOT DOROTHY AYUK:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
(24) NGANDA PRODENCIA ATANGA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(25) NGANDO NAMASAKO EBUNE:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(26) NGUGUI-JEAN-PAUL:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(27) NJANG ASUMBO SOLOMON:- BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,
(28) OBEN LUCY BEGOH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,REL-C,
(29) TANYI ELVIS:- GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(30) UMUOHONYE CHRISTIANA URATEH:- LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(31) YOUASHI RICHARD:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(32) YVONNE CHIKA ONUOHA:- ECO-C,LIT-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(33) CHANTAL UCHENNA NWADIBIE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(34) EKAMBI MELLE LOUIS:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(35) EUGENE LOBE NDOKE:- BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(36) HELGA MEKANG NJUME:- LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(37) IDANG DORINE ANYIGANG:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(38) JUSTINE ATEMKENG BEANJU:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(39) LYDIA BOKENG ATONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(40) MAHAMADOU UBA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(41) MIRABEL OROCK AGBOR:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(42) NDEMAZEA NDEMBOH BEZA:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(43) OBEN SUSAN ADAMU:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(44) ABASE JUDE EKOKO:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(45) AGBOR CATHERINE EYONG:- LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(46) CYNTHIA OBASE EKPIAMBA:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(47) EGBE EYVETTE AYUKFU:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(48) EKOSSO LOBE CHARLES MARTIAL:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(49) EWANG NJUME JOEL:- BIO-C,CHE-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(50) LEVIA LOUIS SIENOU KENKO:- COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(51) MBONGWE BEKOLOH HILARION:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(52) MOTALE JONAS AKAMA:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(53) NDITAR NGOH IYA MOSELE:- LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(54) NGUETKAM CHRISTELLE:- ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(55) NJONKWAN BERTHY BECKY SOB:- ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(56) NTEMGWA MAGDALENE FORSONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,

Centre No: 015 CAMEROON PROTESTANT COLLEGE BALI
Regist.:69 Sat:69 Passed:59 Absent:0 %Passed: 85.51 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 5
(1) SEUTCHE NONO RICE VEROUSKA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(2) GUEYE NYA PATERSON:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-C,
(3) SANGONG SIDNEY NDICKMUH NGASA:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(4) MBANWEI IVO TIKUM:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(5) JOUONANG TALOM FRANCINE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 13
(1) NGUFOR DERICK NGU:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-B,
(2) FOGWE FOGWE ZAMA:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(3) PIVADGA ROLAND BAKO:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(4) MATEDA FONGANG RAISSA ARMELLE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(5) DOUMTSOP DIFFO CHRISPAIN FREED:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(6) ENJEH AMBU ESENE-AGWARA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(7) KAMDEM KENMOE JORES AROD:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(8) KAPCHE FOKWA DORCELLE:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(9) MANEGANG NOFOZO TECLAIRE:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(10) ACHU FONGONG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(11) TANGE TATA FOMBAR:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(12) NKAH MBUNYAM TUKA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(13) NJOME NADIA MAPE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) NGONG-NASSAH LESLIE NJUAKOM:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(2) BOMA CHIA PERFECT:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) TITAJUWAN BOBGA DAIGA:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(4) NKAFOR JOHN NDIKUM:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-A,
(5) GWANMESIA CLAUDE BABILA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-A,
(6) GWE NYAFEH GILBERT:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(7) EKWE RUDOLF GABILA:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(8) COLLET NOUYA FRED ALEX:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(9) NJINWA AZIEHNWI TSEHFOR LESLIE:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 14
(1) ABA NDINGI JOVETTE:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-A,
(2) MOFOR CHI ATANGA CORNEL:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(3) NCHE ATANGA HERVE:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(4) NGOKWE-NDENGE CLAUDIA LUM:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-B,
(5) EMMANUEL DINGA NJEKEH:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(6) FRANKY ACHU NDALLE JUNIOR:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(7) IFEOMA CHRISTINE OKOYE:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(8) AJONGWA FRANKLIN NGWA:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(9) KAKAMBI STEVE CHRISTIAN:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(10) AKAHKUH CLIFFORD TEGHA:- COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(11) BATCHAMI NJEUTCHOU FRANCK KEVE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-A,
(12) MBANGA GODLOVE ACHU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(13) AKUM BERTRAND NJOH:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(14) NJIE SARAH MESANGA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) NOUMVI GREC KEHWALLA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) JENNIFER VICKY ADAM:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) KOMBOU NJODIEU FABIOLA LINE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,
(4) BISONA DOREEN GWANFOGBE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) YELUMA TAFRY ROPHINA:- COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(2) AJONGANCHA BRADO TAJONG:- CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) EDMUND KEMAIN NGOYE:- COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) MILTON SAMA:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) ARREY EYONG EMMANUEL:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-B,
(4) NGWESE NGUNDE RICHARD:- COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(5) ENCHO MOUKALA ACHO:- CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,REL-C,
(6) BRENDA NJUABOH NGOYE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,
(7) MANDELLA NELSON MECALY:- ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(8) OSSEGUE ABEL GHYSLAIN:- COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) HAMSATOU MOUSSA:- FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-A,
(2) MANI DORIS-MARGARET NTSO:- LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(3) ANJEH ERNEST CHE:- COM-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(4) NSA'A BASSOGBAG THIERRY:- ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,

Centre No: 016 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF COMMERCE KUMBA
Regist.:590 Sat:515 Passed:170 Absent:75 %Passed: 33.20 Sanctioned:1
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) DOBGIMA PASCAL NDANGOH:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B,
(2) MIH NJUA ODETTE:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-C,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) JAM JUDE JUA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) NGANJE LIONEL WOBYEB:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(2) ESONGWA BERNICE TAJOCHA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-A,
(3) FOBI MITERAND ASOH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(4) NGANKAM GERVAIS YEMDOM:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 6
(1) BOBGA BERTRAND DOBGIMA:- COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) MASANGO EPHRAIM AKWALI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(3) AMINATOU USMAN:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-A,
(4) TAZIFUA JONAS:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(5) NDI ERIC TANIFOR:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(6) TEKOCK FANTION BERTRAND:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 15
(1) ASONGAFAC BABARA ATIEAWUNG:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(2) AZEBOVE TIMESTA:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) CHUNG FRANKLINE LEI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) ETAME GERALD NYANDO:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(5) MUNGWA NGAKO VIRGINIE:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(6) NDANJE PRINCEWILL:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(7) NGWA EMMANUEL ADE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(8) OBEN EDWARD MBANDA:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(9) POUCHEU MBATKAM TATIANA CARINE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(10) SAKWE DAVID SAKWE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(11) AGBORTA VAN ENOW:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(12) FONGWI SHEILA AYUK:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(13) NGOFAC MELVO NKEMLEKE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(14) TUWOH BENARD TUWOH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(15) CHABANGA COMFORT MENDE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 36
(1) TCHIDJII WELLAPI AMEDEE CYRILL:- ECO-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) NEH MARY MANJIGOH ADAM:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) BLESSING IKE CHINASAEGBERE:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(4) AMBE EVARISTUS NGWA:- BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-A,
(5) ENGONWIE MARIE NOEL AWAN:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) KOLLE MBOME COLLINS:- ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(7) AMINKENG CLOUVIS EBESOH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-A,
(8) ASAAHNDIA ROPHINE TIALEFACK:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(9) MBAH JOYS BROWN BRIGHT-FAVOUR:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(10) MBAKU SOLANGE ASAAH:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(11) NGONGANG QUEENTA KWALONG:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) SALLE DAVID EBONTANE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(13) AKO KAVIN:- BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(14) NGALLA JOSEPH SONGWA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(15) NGANYA JACOB:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(16) NKEMAH GODLOVE:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(17) NKONG MARINUS FORTARH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(18) PEACE CHINYERE IKE:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(19) ABI SMITH EJOH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(20) AMBE SONITA NEHBIH:- COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(21) AMOKA ALAIN ENOW:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(22) EBONG MIRANDA AHONE:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(23) KEBULU ANTOINETTE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(24) WANCHIA MUNGE ELIZABETH LUM:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(25) CHUKWU EMMANUEL OBINA:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(26) KAPA PAUL TATA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,
(27) MBAH FIDELIS AARON:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(28) MESUE DIONE LAURA:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(29) ACHI RAHEAL ATALI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(30) BESONG DELPHINE BELOLE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(31) EPIE VALERY NZUMBE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(32) ITIE ROBERT BENJE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(33) MOTANGE HENRIETTA BORINGI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(34) NGWENYI LESLIE ZOFANYI:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(35) EBENEZER LANG NGONG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(36) TANYI MIRABEL OROCK:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 56
(1) ESEME NELSON AKWO:- ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) EKWELE TABI CLAUDIALINE CATISI:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) MOUNGUI TOKO AUGUSTINE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(4) SANYI CLOVIS:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) TABI EUGENE EMAGHA:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(6) ALBERT EKOLE EKOLE:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(7) CHUMNTA ISAAC CHUWA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,
(8) EBAI CHRISTINE OBEN:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(9) EMNA NGAKEU ANNIE STELLA:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(10) ESELEM THERESIA ETANKI:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(11) EWONGUE EMMANUEL EWONKEM:- CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,
(12) LOVELINE EMEZI ASONGANYI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(13) MBONE ANASTASIE BRENDA NYAH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(14) MUFU DONALD WONDE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(15) NTANYI DELPHINE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(16) TABU ERASTUS NDEH:- ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(17) TANYIE ANGEL LAFORTUNE B:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(18) TITA RUTH AMUNDAM:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(19) ARREY LUCY AKORTARH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(20) DELPHINE NGOZI AJOKUBI:- ECO-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(21) ELOW MARIE OROCK:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,REL-C,
(22) ESAMBE MARTIN SAKWE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(23) ESONG NDEDI CHRISTINE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(24) KOBE HELEN WASE:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(25) NDIP EMELINE NDIP:- ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(26) NSEME IMMACULATE NTUBE:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(27) PATIENCE NGUM ALEUNGWI:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(28) SEUMINYI PEPSI:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(29) SUH ROLAND SONG:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(30) TENDIEFIE ARENTES:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(31) TITA JOSEPHINE ANDONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(32) TSALA JACQUE EYENGA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(33) YAMGOUE SERGE NKAMENYI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(34) ADOLF OBASE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(35) AJONG GABRIEL:- CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(36) ANYIFUET JUSTINA NJUNKENG:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(37) ASAH MANIOLA NGYANG:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(38) ATABONG CLAUDELLE FONDUNGALLAH:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(39) EKOUM NTONE HERMANN:- COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(40) EPHENSIANS AKONEH EKFUIFANG:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(41) NDODE CHRISTINA EPOLE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(42) NGOMBA DELPHINE-NASH EYUWA:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(43) NGOMO SHAVELINE ATENCHONG:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(44) NJINJU KEKENOU MARIE-CLAIRE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(45) NKWO WILLIAM NKWO:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(46) SIMON OMINI:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(47) TEWANG LEONEL MBANWIE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C,
(48) ASAH BELINDA BESEM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(49) EMAMBU ANN-MARIE FONJI:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(50) EMMANUEL NGEJIEZE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,
(51) FUALEFEH DERICA FONDUNGWEH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(52) KOMEHOH RACHEL EKINE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(53) KUH MAXIMINE NABILA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(54) MOUCHE FREDERIC NEBA:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(55) NGOCHA VERRA:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(56) TCHINJI MIRANDA TCHAMJEU -:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 51
(1) NWILLA VALERI METABO:- BIO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-A,
(2) ANTOBE BISSONGE RELINDIS:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) ENOW DORIS AKO:- COM-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(4) TAKU SENDI CECILIA ASHU:- LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) UFENEI EMMACULATE EBANGAYONG:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(6) WUNJUMBIN-RENE-NINYING:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) CARINE LUM SHU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(8) ENANGA ELISABETH MBANGE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,
(9) EYONG HITLER BESONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,
(10) NANJE MUKETE MARIO:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(11) NANJIA KEVIN NDUMBE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(12) NDEMBOH BENEDICTA NOJANG:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(13) NJOTEH DELVIS AMINKENG:- CHE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(14) ABAIZE MEDRED ABIRI:- ACC-C,COM-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(15) AKAH MARTIN AJUK:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,GEO-C,
(16) APANA DELPHINE AMAH:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(17) EBUNE GILBERT EKWOGE:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(18) ETONGE CLAUDINE ASANGNA:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(19) EWANGE VALERY EWANGE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(20) FON MUKOM FRANKCLINE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(21) GOUMTSOP WAFO FOMAGNOUA:- ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
(22) KEMBENG GLORY:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(23) MANGHE CORDELIA BANKU:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(24) MANGOH MIRABEL TAMBO:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(25) MBAH SIDONIE AMAH:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(26) NDABETAH NORLET ABANG:- COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(27) NKIAMBOH GISELE BABAH:- COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(28) NSO TABONG HELEN EGBE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(29) NSONG ELVIS NDUE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(30) NTARA RACHEAL SANYI:- BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(31) NYAMSI HELEN YUMBEAU:- ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(32) SAKWE GERALDINE NGASSI:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(33) ALOBWEDE BENSON EWANG:- COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(34) ASONG ZAVERIA AZONG:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(35) ENOW ROLAND MFONDEM:- ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(36) ESAMBI LOVELINE AKWO:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(37) MBOLLE NJUME IRENE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(38) METUGE NICHOLAS TCHOUNYAM:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,
(39) NDANG WEI STELA:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(40) NDIP BEVERLY OBEN:- GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(41) NDOH SUSAN MEBOKA:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(42) NEBA COLLETE NGWEN:- ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(43) NGWE DELPHINE NDANG:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(44) NINA NGREMBA AWAH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(45) NJWENG CYNTHIA NDAKWAH:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(46) NKONGCHU IVO FOMENJI:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(47) OKELLE NICOLINE EYAMBE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(48) POUENGWI SYNTHIA NAH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(49) UKUMAKON STELLA EDANGINOH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(50) YAMEYI STEPHANIE AKUKWE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(51) EGEUKU DIEUDONNE NJENUI:- BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,

Centre No: 017 CITY COLLEGE OF COMMERCE MANKON
Regist.:209 Sat:205 Passed:164 Absent:4 %Passed: 80.00 Sanctioned:2
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) MBEKAM ELVIS AGUH K.:- ACC-B,BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-B,
(2) YANU CELESTINE ASOBO:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(3) KIMBI FAI YANICK:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) AGUH AMUKUM NAH:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) NJINIMBOT ALICE-THERESE NABILA:- ACC-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(3) MUNGA ERICK NONGUB:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(4) NSOH DELPHINE SIRRI:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) ANTENE MCDONALD NCHE:- ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(6) LONGCHI THERESIA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(7) MARBEL MANTOH SOKGNIA:- ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(8) MULUH CLAUDE ASOBO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(9) ACHIRI CONSTANCE AMBOH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) VENYENA ERIC MENGNJO:- ACC-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
(2) NGUM DELPHINE SIH:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(3) TAH HENRIETTA KAH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-A,
(4) TATA DILYS NAHDET:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(5) ASELACHA MARTIN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(6) IFESINACHI STELLA OKOLIE EGESI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(7) NJICKMESHI DIEUDONNE PENN:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 24
(1) GLORY BIRKA:- ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) ASONGWE JULIETTE AKWI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,REL-B,
(3) FOMBEN SHEILA ENGOWEI:- ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(4) MBAH JOEL ESSONO:- ACC-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(5) MAGHA CLAUDETTE ASOBO:- COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(6) MULUH SIONA MECHI:- ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,
(7) TABANG ERIC AZANG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-C,
(8) TIZI QUINIVA:- COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(9) ABE EUVANCE NDACHI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(10) LOVALA NUYILA YANNICK:- COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(11) MOKWANG IMMACULATE:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(12) FONILECK BRENDA NEH:- COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(13) YEMBE NELSON MUDI:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(14) MUTAH ESHOM AGNES:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) NGWANI MUDEH YEMBE:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(16) SIRRI SANDRINE NGWA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(17) TEKANG LINUS TEBOH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(18) AKWI SIDOLINE NJOTU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(19) APUM JACINTA ENCHO-OH:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(20) MBIEGHANG NANGA EVODIA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(21) TANGWO FONAWAZI FORKWA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(22) ROLNET SIRRI:- COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(23) ANEMBOLE NKWANKEKANG:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(24) ICHU JENNY NJANG:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 43
(1) NSOH CORDELIA ALIEH:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) SANJI KIDZZY ATU:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) ABANKE FRITZ BABILA:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-A,
(4) CHANTAL EBA ATABONG:- COM-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,
(5) CHUBA ELVIS NYANDO:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(6) KHAN ROGER NKAM:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,
(7) MENGIENTOH ADELINE ATIAH:- ECO-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(8) NONGAZE SONGMOH JOYCELINE:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(9) ASAHTAIN ELVIS AKYMBUM:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(10) NGUETSA KENNE ARNO:- COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(11) NGUH SYLVIA BIH:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(12) NOLIEWO VOILET PESAN:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(13) AFOR CARINE CHINE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(14) CELINE ANYIM MOFOR:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,REL-C,
(15) CHIOMA MUAREEN AGBASIMERE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,REL-B,
(16) CHO VALERY TAZAH:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(17) LAMBI JOYCE NEGEA:- BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(18) LAWA EMMANUEL:- BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(19) NDIKUM FRU SERGE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(20) NESTINE PENKWAN:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(21) ROLAND FON FONJA:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(22) TIFUH MARCELINE BAH:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(23) ACHU MERCY WETOH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(24) AJUH MATILDA ANDONG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,
(25) MEDUKE RITA MBULLE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(26) SONE NDONDE MELVIS:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(27) ACHILI LOVIS MAGAH:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(28) ANONCHU MELVIS MESHI:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(29) BIH CHARLENE SAAH:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(30) CHICK TONY FOMUNDAM:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(31) EFUH CLARISSE NJI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(32) FEH EMMANUEL MANAH:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(33) MAHKU SOLANGE AZUHNISHI:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(34) NANGAH RINA AZAH:- ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(35) NGONGAH JUSLEN NJIKE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(36) ACHIDI NTSAAH ABBEY:- COM-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(37) AJUH SANDRINE AKEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(38) AKAMANGHA EMMACULATE NGWE:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(39) ANYAM SEARCH KHAN:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(40) ASHU CHARLOTTE KESI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(41) AWAH IRIS NENG:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(42) MBUH ROSETTE TENENG:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(43) TEMEH KINGSLEY NGUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 46
(1) YANICK FRU TAMUNANG:- ACC-B,COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(2) LEONARD CHIDIEBERE EGESIMBA:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,REL-B,
(3) LOVERT AWURO AMI:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) KIEN ROSE NDIFOR:- ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) MUAH CLOTILDA MENSEH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(6) NDANGOH CARINE TUMA:- COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(7) NDUMA MAGELAN BUFA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(8) WEKUNA YVONE:- BIO-A,CHE-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,REL-C,
(9) ECHARI ERNESTINE UFOUKA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(10) MAMBO ADELINE KONDZE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,REL-C,
(11) AWA IRENE WOZEKE:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(12) KENG TAGNE OCTAVIE:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
(13) MANGA PLAYNE ENIH:- COM-A,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(14) MENGWI SHELLA PUPUMBO:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) NDI AMBROSIA MOUDOU:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(16) NDIPISIRI HILDA BIH:- ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(17) NGWETTIE HONORINE AMUNGWAFOR:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(18) SIDONIE ZEE BONGAM:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(19) SIRRI ESTHELLE NGANG:- BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,REL-C,
(20) AWA MERCY MESHI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(21) AWAH JOHNSON TICHUCK:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(22) CHE LIZETTE ABONGNWI:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(23) FRI BENAZI BELLO:- COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(24) FRU SIRIBIH EMMANUELA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(25) GAMALIEL BABILA DOHNFUN:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(26) JANGMIA RICHARD VOMA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(27) NGUM NICOLE:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(28) NJI TABUFOR EPHRIAM CHEO:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(29) NSANA VIVIEN SOSTHENE:- COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(30) NWATI BRENDA AMAH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(31) PENN TEWAH CHARLOTTE:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(32) TCHIEKAM MBEKO BLANDINE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(33) DORICE ABANA OKAH:- ACC-C,COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(34) FLORENCE CHINELO EZE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(35) FOBANG JONAS ACHU:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,
(36) MBUKUH MELVIS MAGHA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(37) MULAH RENE DOHBIT:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(38) NDE FRANKLINE NDINGWAN:- BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(39) NGOLE AGBOR NZALLE:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(40) RINGONWIE MISPA NGU:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(41) YOUCHAHA NERVISE SAH:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(42) AKUM SAMUEL NJI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(43) ENGOH SHERON MBAH:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(44) FRU DERICK ANYE:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(45) MBUYA MANASSEH TICHA:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(46) PENN OLIVER NKENG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 32
(1) EBAKO RELINDIS ELOE:- ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(2) AYEH COLLINS ANJABE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,
(3) CHOP OLIVER ASAH:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(4) NDIPNU ERIC NJOTU:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) NGUFOR JOICE LUM:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(6) ATALAKO CHANCELINE FRU:- ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(7) ATAYANG EMMANUEL LINDU:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(8) BONG NELSON KUNCHU:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,
(9) CHO HENDRY CHE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(10) MANGANI MONICA:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(11) NEBA EUGENE NUMFOR:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,
(12) BAH CHARLES KINYUY:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,
(13) MAVEH PRISCILLIA AJUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(14) MULUH CLAUDEN MAGHA:- LIT-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(15) YOUMBOK STANLEY NGIEMBE:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(16) AGIENJIEH LOUSIA OYEBOG:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(17) ASOH JENNET IJANG:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(18) BUMA ADAMU NYONGNYUMUGHA:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(19) EWAZIMBI ALPHONSE NDOLO:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,REL-C,
(20) FRU HENRY NTSE:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(21) NGUM ELIZABETH NDE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(22) NGWA BIH BLANCHE:- ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(23) NSIMBO CHINDE CLAUDIA:- ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,
(24) PRICEWILL MBANCHANG:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(25) TENENG EMMANUEL MBUH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,
(26) TETUH DENIS KUMBA:- BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,
(27) ACHAM NADINE NGWE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,REL-C,
(28) AKUPHE ERNEST EJIBE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(29) BANTAR EMMACULATE SUNGNI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(30) DIANA EREM ANKY:- COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(31) ESTHER CHINERU AGHA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(32) NUFOR GEORGETTE SHIRI:- COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,

Centre No: 018 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MAMFE
RESULTS WITHHELD

Centre No: 019 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE
Regist.:116 Sat:116 Passed:76 Absent:0 %Passed: 65.52 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) FON ELEANOR MAGHA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-A,
(2) GOBTE ANXIOUS NJIOH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(3) MAPONG LOvETT GAMUA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) WAMEY LINDA YELU:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-A,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) TALLAH DONARD KINANG:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
(3) NDI DEREK NGANJI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 11
(1) BOMKI MACLIUS BERINYUY:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) NYANG AFOU KEZI CLEFORT:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(3) KANJO ROSETTE CHECHE:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) ACHU ADELE NGONJANG:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
(5) ARANING EASTERLINE MUNDE:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
(6) TEBOH CONSTANCE TENGUH:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(7) ADAMU HARUNA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(8) NGANJI BISMARCK NSA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(9) NGONG MELVIS NEWIH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(10) FOTSING TCHANKUIGHE HERMANN-CE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(11) BLESSING RINGNYU BERI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) NGI KINGSLEY JUKFU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) NGI RITA NJINJAP:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(3) WAWA CALSON SHEY:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(4) ILYASU OUMAROU:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) TAMNJONG ELVIS YUNGONG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(6) NCHANG THADDEUS AWAMBENG:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(7) REMI RIDHA NSATAR:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 16
(1) YINKFU EDDISON TARSHI:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) NKEH TAMFU PAUL:- ECO-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) WAWA LEOPOLD MBUNWE:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(4) MBUH DIVINE AWA:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-C,
(5) NGAYI FELIXSON FANKA:- ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(6) WAINMOH ADELYS CHEAH:- ECO-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(7) NKAMBI NELLY NEMUPAH:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(8) NKWIYIR BRENDA MULOH:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(9) BOMSA ELVIS:- ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(10) MBUNWE ROGER TARSHI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(11) NDI SHELLA YAAH:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(12) NJEI CATHERINE NKUBUH:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(13) NFOR GWENDOLINE MUNCHEP:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(14) NJILAH TATA JUNIOR:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,
(15) TATA EMILE NGEH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(16) TATAH PETRONILLA BINEDE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 21
(1) LOWE SHELLA KAMBE:- BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) SHEY KEVIN NGWANG:- BIO-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,
(3) TATA EMMANUELLA MALAH:- ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) NFORGWEI MALVINA ANYIYONG:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(5) NJENGTI VENNANCE:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) SHEY MARIE-CLAIRE NKFUNJE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(7) HAWA KULU SERKI:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(8) KINANG ELVIS:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(9) MBIENG BELTHA MBOUGEH:- CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(10) SEMBE ROSETTE MUNKENG:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(11) TAWE NKEH EMMA:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(12) BAKARI HADIJA:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(13) CHE FONGWA TARO NGWA:- CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-A,
(14) LINDA NABEH TABUH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(15) NJONG BAZIL FONYUY:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(16) NJONG DONALD NFOR:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(17) KWESHI SILAS MBATU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,
(18) SHEY MABEL TUME:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(19) MBUNWE NOEL NFORBA:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(20) NGALA PASCAL NYUGAP:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,
(21) CHIFU ETIENE NGANSAH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) FINDO CHRISTABEL BORE:- ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) NGANTI VIVIAN LONYE:- ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(3) ROSE MALLAH NFOR:- ECO-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(4) KABISEN BERNICE FORTI:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(5) MASHANG RAMATOU YULA MUSTAPHA:- ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) WILLIBROD NGANJI NGWAYI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,
(7) FONCHA MACDONALD DJIN:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(8) BANTAR VIOLET YENJONG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(9) JATO KILANG REBECCA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(10) NDUMA CYRIL NKWATOH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(11) NKEH YVETTE WOTSENSEH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,REL-C,
(12) BAKARI CLARIS BONSHI:- LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(13) NDI SHEILA MANKFU:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(14) NZIE THERESIA MBOME:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(15) KWALAR NGWANSHI CLAUDINE:- ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C,

Centre No: 020 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ( G H S) WUM
Regist.:208 Sat:169 Passed:120 Absent:39 %Passed: 71.01 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 3
(1) DANGHA MARVIN ACGUO:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) NCHE ISAAC NYANDONG:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
(3) GWEDJI BELTINE YUWIN:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) ELVIS DZE ACHUO:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(2) ACHUO JAVIS FOY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(3) ASONGANYI DERICK:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 7
(1) BUSE JACOB DOH:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-C,
(2) MBENG DERICK KELAH:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-A,
(3) KUM BETRAIN KPWA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(4) AKAU GENESIS:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(5) AMAH BLAISE NJI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(6) GHONG SAMUEL NJI:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(7) NJOYA NGWA WILSON:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 14
(1) TEBAH MILDRED NGWE:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(2) BUH FRANKLIN DEGHA:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(3) KANG EDWINA MBONG:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(4) UMARU YAOUBA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(5) ACHUA ANOH EDOH ELVIRA:- CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(6) FEDELEX NGEBAM NGWA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(7) FOY AFUKOZE KUM:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(8) AMBOLA COLETTE NCHINDO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(9) BENN SEI CHARLOTTE:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(10) ELVIS KUM MEH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(11) KAH ANITA BROWN EKEI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(12) PATRICE MBENG ZUO:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(13) TAMBE CLAUDETTE AMUMKOR:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(14) WUNG ALBERT CHU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 14
(1) KUDI LIVINGSTONE KARANA:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(2) BOAH VALANTINE YOAH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(3) SUH MARCEL AMBE:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,
(4) AMAH BENARD CHE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(5) ACHUA MANYI AMAH NUG:- ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,
(6) NSI SHARON NGWE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(7) BICHE ETHEL CHEFUH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(8) EUGENE-JESKO FANG FUHEZIANJEI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(9) KITOH CHRISTABEL NGE:- ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(10) M EHGEORGE BUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(11) ANANG FUNG BRAIN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(12) CHUO DIEUDONNE DZE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(13) CHE ADRAIN NGONG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(14) DONALD CHAM NGHA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 23
(1) YOAH ALUSIUS JU:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(2) PAULA BEBILAH AYONI:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(3) NGONG DENIS KUMA:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(4) NKWAIN CHITUH EMILIEN:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(5) AZAH UKUMUKAH ASENEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(6) NDANG AUGUSTINE FUTCHU:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(7) NJUH EWI MARIUS:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(8) QUINTA SIH MUA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(9) SAYONG MIRABLE MOHNIAN:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(10) SONKEY CONRAD YAMA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(11) BACHE JUSELLE BAKEME:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(12) BAKIA OBEN MBIANYOR:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(13) KEBEI NGEI PATIENCE:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(14) NCHIA HELODIA BIH:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(15) ELIYASU HARUNA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C,
(16) FERDINAND BUA MUA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(17) HARUNA ADAMU DIKO:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(18) JOSEPH KUM ATAGHA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(19) MAI AFUBAI MAI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(20) NKWAN EMMANUEL NDINTEK:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(21) EWI EMMACULATE EZIGHA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(22) KARANA JAMES KANYIMI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(23) TIZEH JUSILIA MASHI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 29
(1) KUM CLARIS NCHUO:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) ACHUO MERCY CHOU:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(3) CHE REGINA FULEH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) UKU DAVID KANYIMI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) KANG ROMARIC ACHOU:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(6) SEI HILDA MAI:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-A,
(7) VISTA MANKA'A AMBE:- BIO-C,FNU-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(8) ABAH SODIBRIGHT NGHA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(9) ANDERIYA JUDE NGASANG:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(10) BIET JENSTINE NDAFA-AH:- BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(11) CHE TAMBONG MICHEAL:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(12) JU HILDER MBUO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(13) KUM FRANCIS DAGHA:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(14) ADAWA DERICK TERSOO:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(15) AMANA DIEUDONNE ABIA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(16) APOSO MARTIN NDA:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(17) BENG ELLERTON NGUM:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(18) FAITH MBEMBUIN MOVU:- LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(19) FANG EVARISTUS KUM:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(20) FANG FERDINAND MUA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(21) KEFIH THERENCE KAI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(22) LOVERT AYABA OFAL:- BIO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(23) MBIMBE MARVIS SHEITEH:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(24) NGOH TIM INNOCENT:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(25) SIGALLA ALEXIA NINA ANDIN:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(26) CHE CHIANAN AMOS ALI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(27) NJANG CELINE TEGHA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(28) TOWA FERDINAND NGWA:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(29) BAUDUIN NFON AGHA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 27
(1) FONGE AKAWUNG MARVEL:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(2) KUDI EMMANUEL MENDONG:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(3) UZEH COLLINS KUTIA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) AKEH GODISMA AKEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,
(5) BENG BONNYBRICE MUEGHE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(6) BRENDA NGWE MUNUN:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) CHA THERESIA MANTAP:- LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(8) ERIC CHAM NGONG:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(9) KEDZE MARCEL ACHUO:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(10) MUA LYNDA NGEH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(11) MUGHE LOVELINE SEI:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) NJI ATUMBAIDENG CHEGHE:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(13) AKWAH-BIH PASCAL FANG:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(14) EMOH TERENCE TANGE:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(15) ENAH NADESH CHOU:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(16) KENAH SYLVANUS KUM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(17) KETCHEM HILDA KUMBONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(18) MONTOH WENCESLAUS MONTOH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(19) NDAH VALERIE SOH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(20) WALLANG CHLORIS HAWA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,
(21) WENONG LEVIS AKAMANDA:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(22) ANCHIMBOM LYZETTE MUKONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(23) BAYAH GWENDOLINE NGWANE:- LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(24) GHONG LOUIS KANG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(25) KUM KELVIN KOM:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(26) NDUM GENEVIEVE MEH:- COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(27) LAH PASCAL CHI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,