Centre No: 241 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MANKON
Regist.:223 Sat:165 Passed:129 Absent:58 %Passed: 78.18 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 5
(1) ADE HARRISON MANJU:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-A,
(2) CHENWI KEVIN SHU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
(3) ADE CAROLINE FRU:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
(4) NSUH DERICK NCHE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(5) CHI CHRISTIAN:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 8
(1) SOLANGE NEH MANJU:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A,REL-A,
(2) NJI EMMANUEL CHE:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-B,
(3) AWAH RODERICK KHAN:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
(4) KONYUY ROGER ATTE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(5) CHE KENNETH NDE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(6) GEH CLOVIS FOMUNYAM:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-C,
(7) FRU EMMANUEL MUYUKA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(8) NGOZIKA RITA OKONKWO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) OKAH-NNANE MEJANE:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(2) ASSI ASHUAKO MBENGA:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(3) MUMANDAM NDOH KINGSLY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(4) AWONDO MARCEL AWAH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(5) TASAH ODETTE NYOH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 10
(1) ATUMO LIONEL ANGOH KHURDE:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) MUYANG GLORY NDEH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(3) ADE LOUIS NJI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-A,
(4) ADE ELVIS NDE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(5) FRU ROMEO CHI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(6) NDE KENCHI NSOHNDONG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(7) NJI ROLANTINE TIFU:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(8) SWIRRI VICTORY NDEH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(9) WEPKEH NELLY:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(10) BIH FLORENCE CHI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 11
(1) LANJO SIDONIUS NEINDEFOR:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,REL-C,
(2) ANYE JANET-JANES NEH:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(3) IMMACULATE AKUHMBOM VIYOF:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) TIBAM GISELE NSANG:- ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(5) NCHANG EMMANUELA CHE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(6) NDE IVO ZAMA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(7) ASANJI CLAUDE NTSE:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(8) FRU GODWIL CHO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(9) NDE NOBEL:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-B,
(10) FONYAM KEVIN LANDOH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(11) NDE ELVIS ACHU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 21
(1) ACHIRI ZITA UFEH:- ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(2) ASANJI SIDONIE:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(3) AMBIT NATHALINE TIBAH:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,
(4) ISA ADAMU:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(5) KAH ATCHEM-BAI SEI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(6) NSOH BAULINE NASHEI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(7) CHEOFOR ODETTE LUM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(8) CHRISTOPHER KHAN ANYAM:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(9) FRU ANITA SWIRI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(10) NFORBI BLAISE NCHE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(11) CHI FRU HANNEY:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(12) EMMANUEL DUMBE:- ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(13) LUM FUEN NCHE-FAMBO:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(14) MBABID GILLIAN TIPAH:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(15) NGUM CATHERINE NCHO:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(16) NGWA JULIETTE LUM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(17) ANYE DIEUDONNE FRU:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(18) CHEO VOILET AKWAH:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(19) CLAUDETTE MBUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(20) MALVIS MANKA:- BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(21) DEMEFOR NDONGMO MARK JOSEPH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 34
(1) TSI JULIUS NEBAH:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(2) ACHONJOH MIRABEL ANOCHECK:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(3) AMUGWA ELVIS ANYE AWA:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,
(4) NEBA LYDWIN NCHANG:- ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(5) NGWA CELESTINE AMBE:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) LUM MONICA BRAVA CHE:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(7) FONGWA COLLINS NJI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(8) LIEUTCHEU TIENTCHEU VADYS THIE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(9) NCHANG PRISCILLIA FRU:- ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(10) NDEH JULIUS BAYELLE:- BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(11) NGUM VIANEE NDE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) VALERY ETTANDIP OTTU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(13) ANYE CLOVIS NDE:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(14) AWA EMMANUELA NEH:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) CHE LOBASON ANYE:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(16) FON GILBERT WASI:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(17) GERADINE ENJEIK:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(18) SIRRI PERPETUA FRU:- ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(19) STEPHEN UKAH CHU:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(20) TEMBEICK JULIUS CHINYE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(21) AYANGWE GEORGE BAH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(22) CHE VITALIS NJI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(23) FRU ALFRED MUSANGA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(24) NCHIA ABERTINE SIH:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(25) NDE DINABEL AKWEN:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(26) NEBA GERALD FRU:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(27) NGUM MELVIS NDEH:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(28) NGUM PAMELA FONCHINGONG:- ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(29) SIRRI CLARE NSAH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(30) ASAH MEBEL AKWA:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(31) BIYA JOYCELYNE NSOH MAMBO:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(32) ELLEN WHITE FRU:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(33) FON HONORINE BIH:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(34) KIYANG PRECILIA AWA:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 35
(1) ADEY HARRISON TSE:- ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-A,
(2) ANWI TANWANI ASHLEY:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(3) KUKO ROSE NDE:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(4) TAMBENG SYLVESTLANNA NGUM:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-A,
(5) AKENJI MELVIS BIH:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(6) ANGATOH ETHEL ENYIH:- ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(7) CHI PAUL NJI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(8) NCHANG EMMACULATE NSOH:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,
(9) NCHANG SOLANGE NKWENTI:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(10) TSI ELVIS AWAMBENG:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(11) ACHE VIOLET BIH:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(12) AKOTI MIRANDA BIH:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
(13) ANYE PROSPER NDE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(14) AZAH SHEILA FRU:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) ENDAH BRENDA FON:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(16) IMMACULATE LEM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(17) LUM EMMANULA NCHE:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(18) NGWA JULIET LUM:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(19) NJI ROSE AKWI:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(20) AKUM LINDA NGUM:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(21) ANCHI IRENE ENYIH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(22) ASOH GLORY SHU:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(23) CHE PRISCA SWIRRI:- FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(24) JULIUS ADE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(25) MBU BESONG ELIAS:- FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(26) NEH MARTINA NGANG:- BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(27) NGWA MOKONYA CHI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(28) NGWEBENG THERESIA FOTOM:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(29) NJI CLIFFORD ANYE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(30) NJI DIVINE CHE:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(31) NJINGANG AMMAH EDWIN NDOH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(32) AKWAH ALICE CHE:- BIO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(33) ANGWE BELTOS ASOH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,
(34) CHEO VALENTINE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(35) SALI YUGUDA:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,

Centre No: 243 Buea Bilingual High School Buea
Regist.:4 Sat:4 Passed:0 Absent:0 %Passed: 00.00 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
NIL

Centre No: 244 DIVINE HIGH SCHOOL KUMBA
Regist.:91 Sat:86 Passed:59 Absent:5 %Passed: 68.60 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) TABI NGOUE MAPODA MARIE LOUISE:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) EKARIKA EMMANUEL HEBREWS:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(2) MBONI JOHNSON ISACC MUSONG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) BECKY TIKU TEBECK:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) DAMBA BLANDINE:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-B,
(2) NINGPUANYEH BRINO MBENOHWEH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(3) NANJE NANJE LAWSON:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 18
(1) AKAMA GEORGE NGWAMA:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) FULE MARTHA BWANG:- BIO-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-A,
(3) BALI LESLEY NANGUNDA NGANDO:- COM-A,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(4) ATABOH CYRIL LEUSHI:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) NJEA JOSEPHINE ENUA:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) ABAASAH JULLIET DINGEO:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-A,
(7) AHONE GLORYETTE EBONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(8) MIRANDA NNAMEZIE:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(9) CHIOMA NAOMI NZEREM:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(10) ENDII RONALD ENDII:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(11) DJOUOMO NKEPSEU DUPLEIX ABDIAS:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(12) ENCRIS EYONG MALI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C,
(13) FRANKLINE CHUKWUEMEKA IGWE:- COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(14) KURUKU CLEFFORD MBANWEI:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) MBEH MOSES EBEN:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(16) MOKUBE SAMUEL:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C,
(17) DIONE SMILE ITOE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(18) MAYOWE YVETTE MUKETE:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 20
(1) ABAWA LAWRENTINE MOGE:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-A,
(2) KABE MAUREEN:- COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(3) NZIKANG GILBERT TANYE:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(4) AMBASI SAKWE JOSEPH:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) EVELYNE OSCAR EMELISCO:- COM-C,ECO-A,FNU-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) TIKU STEPHEN NDIP:- COM-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(7) BLESSED KENUE TOH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-C,
(8) DIEMBA EKONGI ABIGUL:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(9) NAKELE JACQUELINE NAYENE:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(10) NEBALE ROBERT ARREY:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,REL-B,
(11) DJOUKWE NKEPSEU JUSTINE LUDIVI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,REL-B,
(12) IDAMKWE CECILIA SIRA:- COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(13) MOSIMA EUNICE KONGWE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(14) MUKETE CORNELIUS EKPAI:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(15) NJENJA BOMOKO NDIKA:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(16) SONA PAUL MUKETE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(17) KOWANA EDWIN EBAKO:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(18) NANGOH REMI DITUKE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(19) ZINJU THERESIA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(20) GANG EMIL NYONGBELA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) JOSEPH BAKWA OBEN ETCHI:- ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) MUKETE FRED:- ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(3) TIFUANSE DUDIAN KOYUI:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,REL-A,
(4) EKANGA MBULLE SANDRINE:- LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(5) BUKUM RITA TABI:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(6) INAH KINGSLY INAH:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(7) MONGOH PAULINE TITIH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(8) WASE CHARLOTTE AMBENO:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(9) MAMBO JOHN KPOTO:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(10) MOSIMA NELSON NJICHO:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(11) EDITH IFEOMA IKPEAMAROM:- LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(12) ENOW SHADRACK BESONG:- BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(13) NGWA SUH AMOS:- BIO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(14) MEKUMBA LOVELINE PEMBE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,

Centre No: 245 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BALIKUMBAT
Regist.:96 Sat:86 Passed:62 Absent:10 %Passed: 72.09 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) DINSEH MARVIN:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) FONKUMBAT ANNABELLA KAMI:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,REL-A,
(2) VALANTINE ABUWOH:- BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
(3) RACHIDOU HABDOU ADAMU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) BOBGA RENE FAGHA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C,
(2) FRANCKA NAZEH GABA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) LANGMI ESUA DEGHA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(4) BILLA FRANKLIN SAMA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(5) FRANCK SAMGWAH GABA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) ATUB EVIS NTIBAFEH:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,
(2) BILLA EDWIN TUMAH:- CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
(3) GABSA MIRIAN TUMAH:- ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) BOBGA ALETTE NAHYONG:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,PHY-C,
(5) BUMA IVO BILLA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(6) KEMENDE BRENDA BINSEH:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 15
(1) MBIYIWAH KEVIN BUWAMBO:- BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,
(2) ABANKE PASCAL TENGUNG:- BIO-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) ABUWAH MBEB AMBROISE:- ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(4) NWANKIH GILDAS TAFILI:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(5) DINGHA VIVIAN NYALUM:- COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(6) FAGHA CLIFFORD YEGA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(7) NJOMBA TERENCE NWANYAM:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(8) LANGMI YVES DOHBIT:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(9) PETNYIN PAMELA OBAN:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(10) SAMA SYLVEINUS:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(11) DINGHA DIDACUS KEHMELA:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(12) GANSEH VENATIUS NWANYEK:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,
(13) EDITH SEMA GAHGWANYIN:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(14) NGOBOSONG NSAISI ABEL:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C,
(15) NUGAH GHISLAIN SAMUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) BUMA LEON BOBAH:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(2) BUJI EDWIN TOH:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(3) GANSEH BERTRAND LANGMI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(4) MBAH NOEL NKWANKIA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(5) NKIMIH NAOMI MBOANUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(6) NUYIT BETRAN LANGMI:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,
(7) PANSEH LAZARUS JOMI:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(8) FORSUH MILDRED BINSEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(9) JULIE IGNOSA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(10) SHU FRANKLIN NGWA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(11) LANGMI BERTRAND LINYONG:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(12) NKWECHU MIRABEL MBOORI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(13) MBAH TITUS SAMGWA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(14) NYAMAH EDITH NAHLA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) COSMAS LANGMI DOH:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) MAHNA DESMOND:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(3) DOH HUMPHREY BILLA:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(4) AYONISEH DAVID ABONGHO:- BIO-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) DUMA STELLA MUHYID:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(6) NJOME EUGENE YEHGA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) NWANA MAXIMILIAN PAHTEM:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(8) SAMA JEAN EUDES:- CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(9) TAFILI LOUIS WAHDING:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(10) DINGHA WOBYEB LOUIS:- BIO-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(11) KOLAH AARON BUMLANGMI:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(12) MONJA PRINCEWILL JOHMI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(13) NGWA JUDITH NGUACHE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,
(14) PENKWAN SOLANGE GAHGWANYIN:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(15) GANA MERCY LEBVAH:- ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(16) KEYEB ROMANUS DENSEH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(17) RENE GAMI NUAH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(18) TAYIWOH SOLANGE NJWEKOH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,

Centre No: 246 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BENAKUMA
Regist.:36 Sat:35 Passed:24 Absent:1 %Passed: 68.57 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) UNJI JOHN ONGUM:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) KUDI LINUS KUM:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) BACHE OLIVER IHIMBRU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) NYAMKA CLIFORT MBOUA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) ADAWA PETER MSENGE:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,
(2) OTEH HELLEN YANGE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(3) ESEH RENE ANYANGU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,
(4) KARANA MAURICE KUDI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) NDEH JUSTIN ATONKRI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(2) AWA ENDURANCE KHAN:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,REL-B,
(3) NDIYUN NDIKAKA FRANKLIN:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) UKU ELVIS KANYIMI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-B,
(2) ABA COLETTE YEKAH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(3) MENCHENG AKELESEO ETI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(4) KARANA ALBERT AKUM:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(5) NYOH DEJOLINE MEMEH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) ACHU MANNASEH FON:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) BACHE ADAMU MAURICE:- BIO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(3) BACHE ZACCHAEUS KUDI:- BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) ISEH RENE NGWATI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(5) IHIMBRU DANIEL BACHE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(6) IHIMBRU MOSES BACHE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,
(7) KUDI CONSTANCE OWUH:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(8) USMANU MUSA HARUNA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C,

Centre No: 247 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MAMFE
Regist.:76 Sat:71 Passed:52 Absent:5 %Passed: 73.24 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) AGBOR CHRISTOPHER EBAI:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-A,
(2) NDEP PATRICIA MBONG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(3) ONYINYECHI OBIAHU CYRACUS:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) NDEP NDEP STEPHEN EKULI:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-C,
(2) FONDOM JOHN TASI:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(3) CHIBUEZE OBIAHU CLETUS:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(4) MBUH GOD-PROMISE ATANGA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(5) AKWEN CHRISTINE AYAMOH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(6) OBI GEORGE OBI:- CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 12
(1) AYUKOBEN MANYOR:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(2) EDEM EBAN JERRY NDEP:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,
(3) EGBE FRANKLINE ENOW:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(4) ENOW MBENG SOLANGE OBEN:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) TABE BEN OROCK:- COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(6) ARREY-NDIP TAHIRI OJONG:- COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A,
(7) MPENDE ERNESTINE DJOAW:- BIO-C,CHE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(8) TABE AGNES ETCHI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(9) EYONGAKPA RANDY CLAUDE BATE:- CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(10) OROCK PAUL ENOW AGBOR:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(11) EBAI ABDEL ETA:- BIO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(12) OMOLO ALPHONSE ERIC:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 19
(1) ABANGNKWA TANYI MBU:- ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) BISSONG CAROLINE ETTA:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) BOBY ARREY:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(4) ENU RAPHAEL EKULI:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) MBIANYOR CLIFFORD NSO EYONG:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(6) NCHA NAOMI MANJIE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(7) EGBE ISAAC ABUNAW:- BIO-C,CHE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,PHY-C,
(8) ETONGWE DEMIAN LEAHNYA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,PHY-C,
(9) EYONG HARRY USAW:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(10) EBUA JENNET MANYI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(11) EGIDA PAUL EPEH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(12) NASSANAWA BLESSING EYANG:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(13) SULEMANU DAHIRU HADJI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(14) TABI FRANCISCA TAKU:- COM-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(15) AKO JEOJETTE EBOB:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(16) AYUK SOLANGE TAKANG:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(17) NJEMINO MARTHA MASONG QUAT:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(18) OFON GERALDINE MEME:- COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(19) PARKSON OJONG CELINA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) BESONG EMMANUEL BESONG:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) AGBOR AGBOR OLIVE ENEGE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(3) ENOW BIG-STUFF EBAN:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(4) OBEN MISPA OJONG:- LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) ABONJE LILIAN EFANG:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(6) BISONG FELIX AGBOR:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,
(7) EYONG HENRIETTA ASHU:- LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(8) MBUA RAPHAEL OBI:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(9) AGBORTABOT FRANKLINE EYONG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(10) MVI APADIFON SULE:- ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(11) OJONG YVONNE ENOWMA:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) EKWELE EMMANUEL TAMBE:- CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,

Centre No: 248 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL WABANE
Regist.:43 Sat:43 Passed:29 Absent:0 %Passed: 67.44 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) LITABU OBADIAH JONG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(2) DJOUFACK GENEVIEVE:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) OJONG PERSEVERANCE LEWEN:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-B,
(2) NEMBO JEROME LIH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(3) NKWETAKETU MAURICE NKONG:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) KEDJU JEROME NGANG:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) KEDJUNDA PADDY NGEI:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(3) NKWETA-SAM DEVINE LEKU:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(4) AKEM TACHAM ASMEAL:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(5) TANTECK SYDONEY EFIE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(6) MENKEMATOH METORAN TACHORT:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(7) TANKOH NELSON NKOB-YOUNG:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) AFUANJI EVARISTUS NEMBUANYI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(2) KETUNZE CHARLES CHA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(3) NKWETA CLETUS KETUNG:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(4) TABE JAMES TANGU:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(5) AYAH GERALDINE NDOU:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) FORBANI DIVINE NEMBO:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(7) MAJOB ROTATHA MENKEMNKONG:- BIO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(8) NEMBO SYLVESTER NKONGANYI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(9) TAPHE NESTILY JIH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,
(10) TAYUH PASCALINE NANZE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(11) NJIMA MAFOR SARAH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) JONG GILBERT CHA:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(2) LIANGEM JAMES LIH-CHA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(3) FOLLAH TELLETA NAMAM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(4) NKWETAKEM RENE NEMBO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(5) FOMUNYOH-TEBO LARECIA AGUM:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(6) NJUNGWA MONICA MALU SHELLY:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,

Centre No: 249 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL SANTCHOU
Regist.:60 Sat:56 Passed:39 Absent:4 %Passed: 69.64 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NJINGTI DIVINE NDAMSAH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) FAI RENE LOWAAH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
(2) ISAAC JONG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) EWOUKEM ELAT BRICE:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) ASSOUA NKEM ARMAND:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) ALVINE SELAH FONKENG:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) NJEMENDZE HANATOU YOGHO:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(3) ESSUBAT ALICE EKANGWO:- COM-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(4) FONGE ESTHER NGOU:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,
(5) MOUADO EBOLO JEAN-VIRGINIE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(6) TAZO-SOFACK GHISLAIN-PASCAL:- BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(7) METANGO BARBARA-DANIE-JOA:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) LANG RENE NKAINMBI:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(2) FOFACK ULRICH LEONTINE:- ECO-C,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(3) KENNE YONTA LUCIEN GIRESSE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(4) LINDA NKWOCHA OKEH:- ECO-C,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(5) NGALLE NJUME MIRANDA MEJANE:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(6) AYANGHO SERAPHINE NOHNGHO:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(7) MOMO VINCENT DE PAUL:- ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,
(8) ACHA MARTIN:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(9) MWENE NICOLE NDENE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(10) OKANE EBONG CONSTANT:- BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(11) EKEMBOM ASSOUMOU SYLVIE-ORTANC:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) MBOLE ENOH NATHALIE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(13) NGANGNGUMEH ABUBAKAR YOGHO:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(14) NGOMSI YOUODOM ROSINE:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,
(15) AKWA SANDRINE BISHINKEH:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) EMEJOUA NLOUNG ELVIE:- LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(2) FOFACK ASSONFACK CEDRIC:- LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(3) LEKU FRANCIS:- ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(4) NGHOPAN TIEGAIN SIMPLICE:- BIO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(5) TATAH FRANCKLINE FONDZELEE:- LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(6) SHOMBET MANAH KANDEL:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) FELEFACK NGUETSA AMELIE VEDELE:- ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,
(8) NGUETSE BRIGITTE ALIMATOU:- BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(9) NKENDEM LINDA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,HIS-C,
(10) NKENNE AMIAZONG JOVELENE:- LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(11) FOZING TSAGOU HUBERTINE:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) TEMBU LOUISE ACHICK:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,

Centre No: 250 SAINT PETER'S CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE KUMBO
Regist.:30 Sat:30 Passed:27 Absent:0 %Passed: 90.00 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NSAVDZENYUY MALVIN KISIFE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-A,
(2) VIBAN YVETTE KONGLA:- BIO-C,ECO-A,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-A,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) KILA LADIFATU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-C,
(2) MBIBA LEONARD FANKA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(3) BONGWONG LIZETTE KINYUY:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(4) VERSHIYI LAMBERT VERDZEKOV:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) MBINKAR CLARISSE BIHNYUY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-A,
(2) JAFF BERINYUY SHAFE LESLIE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(3) SILA FRANKLINE BANJEH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(4) NDZEDZENI BONGMOYONG PATRICK:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(5) KIVEN COLINS BONGMOYON G:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(6) LAHNGAFOR ELIZABETH DINYUY:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(7) MUYAMAH GABRIEL WIYSANYUY:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) WIRBA CAROLINE NYUYSEVER:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) WIRBA TITUS YUYUN:- CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,REL-C,
(3) CHRISTABELL BONGBEN:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) KERNYUY JULIUS YUNI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) FONYUY DESMOND TOHTIN:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) BONGAATOH BISHERINE SHANG KIVE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) EDWIN SAHNTEH:- ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) BONGKIYUNG GLORY KIAFOON:- ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) NCHILA FLORA FOMO:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) FOMONYUY ANTHONY SEWONG:- CHE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,
(5) BERNARDIN SHIGHAN:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(6) DZELAMONYUY MARIE CHRISTEL:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) FEGHANG HAPPINESS KENJI:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(2) NDIKINTUM ELGAH NAA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,REL-B,

Centre No: 251 FOBISON BILINGUAL ACADEMY
Regist.:14 Sat:14 Passed:12 Absent:0 %Passed: 85.71 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) KINTE LOVELINE NGALA:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) NGAIN EVETTE NANGE:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) PENN RITA MEFOR:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) EVELYN FUNYUI TUMENTA:- BIO-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(2) NGWA ALAIN NGWA:- COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A,
(3) MBAKOH FLORENCE MBIH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(4) NGUNE CLEFORT:- BIO-C,COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(5) NEBA SOLANCHE NGWENGANG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) EWOH LUCIA ETUA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(2) WANDZE PETAMBOU INES NINON:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,REL-B,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) SELAPOUE DOUNGMO MELVIS:- BIO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(2) NJINIMBOT PRYDE DINGBOBGA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,

Centre No: 252 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BAFUT
Regist.:146 Sat:145 Passed:116 Absent:1 %Passed: 80.00 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 3
(1) SAMA ROBINSON FONTEBO:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-B,
(2) TAKUTOH BLESSINGS NGUNYI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(3) WAPONO CLAUDE NGWA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) JUDE FUHNWI:- BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,
(2) CHE ELVIS NEBA:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(3) MAMBOH MILDRED CHO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 10
(1) NGWA LYZETTE NFONGWA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) NGWA COLVIS NIBA:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(3) NGWA SHU PRINCEWILL:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(4) CHE BENIS BINWI:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(5) SHUNDALE MARCELINE BIH AYU-NBI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(6) CHEBUBI CLETUS:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(7) NEBA ISAAC AMABO:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(8) CHE CLUVICE:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C,
(9) MBAH YANNICK FOSOH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(10) DOTIO DJOUSSI RODRIGUE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 19
(1) KELVIS FUH:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-A,
(2) CARINE MANKA:- BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(3) CHE WALTER AKONWI:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(4) FUH EMMANUEL SUH:- BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(5) NEBA BEATRICE LUM:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(6) NDEH COLLINS FUH:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-C,
(7) NEBA COLLINS CHE:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(8) NGWA OLIVER NFORNKAH:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(9) AMBE EUSEBIUS:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(10) NVENANKENG HENRY ATEMNKENG:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C,
(11) SHU JESINTA BIHNWI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(12) CHE SHALLOT MANKA'A:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-B,
(13) NEBA ALENWI LUIZA MANKA'ANU:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(14) NJINGANG AKONWI NEBA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(15) YUNI SHANTAL BI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,
(16) FUNWI BASIL NGWA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(17) NGWA CYPRIAN CHE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(18) SUH ANDREW NGWA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(19) SHU MICHAEL NUMFOR:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 22
(1) NEBA RENE CHE:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) CHE REX NEBA:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(3) SHU VALENTINE ACHINTE:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(4) ABEH ANIMBOM ALBERTINE:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(5) CHE AZENYUI BRUNO:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(6) CHEBE POLYCAP CHESIFU:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(7) PATIENCE SIRRI AFANWI:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(8) FUHNGWA KENNETH NGWA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(9) NGUM CHARLLOTE AMBE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(10) ANDA GLEND NAKEH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(11) AZINUI MILDRED AMBE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,
(12) NEBA ERNEST AYUNWI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,
(13) ACHIRIMBI ALAIN CHENWI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(14) AMBE EMMANUELA NEH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,
(15) CHE CLUAD SHU:- COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(16) SUH OLIVER FUH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,
(17) SUHMULA'A MARCSON AMBE:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(18) MANKA-AH DOMINICA SUH:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(19) NGUM SUNITA NGWA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(20) NGWA SOLANGE AKWANWI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(21) SHU BERLKEARNS NGUM:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(22) SHU GERARD AMBEMFOR:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 31
(1) AMBE CLETUS MUNGWANA:- BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) FUHNWI NELSON SUH:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(3) KENJI GRACE KIVEN:- ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(4) AKOSO ADELINE NEHBI:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) AMBE GRACE NCHANG:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,REL-A,
(6) NDONGYANG RENE TABUFOR:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(7) NFORBE NDEGKENTANG:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(8) SIRI HENRIETTA:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(9) AMBE SILVIA MANKAA:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(10) AWAMUNA SHELLA LUM:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(11) FUNWI JACOB FUH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,
(12) MAGDALINE BIH:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(13) NGUM SHU NADINE:- ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(14) NGWA SOMUTAH BLAISE SHUBE:- BIO-A,CHE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,
(15) SUH MISPAH MANKA'A:- COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(16) AMBE EMMANUEL NGWA:- BIO-A,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(17) CHE VALENTINE FUNWI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(18) NEBA GLORY NGUM:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(19) SHU AMANWI JAPHET NGWA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(20) SHU CHE-TAMAFOR:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(21) SIRRI AKONGNWI AMBE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(22) STACY NGACHU:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(23) VERA LUMNWI TUMFONG:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(24) WANKI LYZETTE BIH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(25) FUHNWI EMMANUEL:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(26) KAMTA CHI GUY ROMEO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,
(27) NDEH STEPHANIE SIRRI:- COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,
(28) BI EVELINE NUMFOR:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(29) CHENWI YVONNE BINWI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(30) FEKEH MONGWANO BECLEAN:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(31) NGWEN EMMANUELA NDONWI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 28
(1) ACHA DIEUDONNE FORMUNOH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,
(2) NEBA JOYCE LUM:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,REL-C,
(3) CHUMBOH MERCY NGUMSI:- LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) FOLEFE ACHUA:- COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(5) FUH NEBA ASHIL:- BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,
(6) LUMSINGWEN MIRABEL SHU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,
(7) NEBANE SHU JERRY:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,
(8) SUH LEONEL NGWA:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(9) AKWANWI ABONGTAH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(10) AMBE CELINE SIRRI:- ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(11) AMBE MALVIS ENJEH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) AZINWI PASCAL NEBA:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(13) BIH MANGYIE MISPA:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(14) BIH MIRANDA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(15) CHE PAUL AMBE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,
(16) NDIYOB RODINE CHENWI:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,
(17) NEBA EMMANUEL FUH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(18) NFORBI COUNDER FUH:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(19) NGUM IRINE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,
(20) NGWA GLORY NUMFOR:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(21) NGWA QUINTABEL AKWANWI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,
(22) NJOH NORBERTA ESAH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,
(23) SIRRI ELSIE:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(24) SUH ROSEMARIE-CLAIRE NNAM:- ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(25) SUH TERENCE NIBA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,
(26) WANGANG PAMELA SIRRI:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(27) CHE DERRICK NEBA:- BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(28) MFORSAH LESLIE SHU:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,

Centre No: 253 CSS MBESSA
Regist.:38 Sat:38 Passed:22 Absent:0 %Passed: 57.89 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) KENKUO FRANKLINE TOAH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NYAMJUO ALLAN NYAMJUO:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,
(2) NJONG THEODORA NDIM:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) MBUH ROLAND NSHOM:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) TOASIWIN MARY NGADO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) AYONG ERNEST KEMAH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-B,
(2) FUL MAGNUS NTUMBI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(3) DJAM CLARIS FUAM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A,
(4) NGONG GWENDOLINE DIEBEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) DIENSE MARCELLINE ALLUMA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) BAINBOU ERIC AMA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) DIENSE JOYSELINE ITANGHI:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
(3) KAIN EDMUND LOAH:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B,
(4) NSHOM EMMANUELA NCHANGHA:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,REL-A,
(5) NGUNYAM MIRABEL MENG:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) CHIMSE RELINDIS NTUMNAIN:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(7) NDIM SHANTA YIGHAKMEN:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) NGONG RELINDIS NJANG:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(2) LIDWINA ALUMA:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(3) NJAM STANLEY KENKUO:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(4) NJONG EUGENE NSHOM:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(5) FUL DELPHINE NANGEH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C,

Centre No: 255 JEMEA MEMORIAL COLLEGE KUMBA
Regist.:16 Sat:15 Passed:10 Absent:1 %Passed: 66.67 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) TANGMO ESTHER NKEMAZEMO:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-A,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) NDUE DANIEL MASANGO:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) EBAI MARIE NDE:- COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) TANDI ELIZABETH NARIPE:- COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) HARISON ACHA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(3) TEFORT CYNTHIA ANCHIMBE:- COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) NGWANA ELVIS OJU:- BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,REL-B,
(2) BESINGI AMELINE TONGE:- ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-A,
(3) CHIATOH LAMY AGBOR:- FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(4) RADAVIN AKWO DIBANDE:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,

Centre No: 256 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL TATUM
Regist.:101 Sat:80 Passed:66 Absent:21 %Passed: 82.50 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) TANKWA PETER GHAKANYUY:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-B,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) WEYIH INNOCENT YUNIWO:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) WIRBA BERTRAND MAIMO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) WIRNDZEREM CHRISTIAN FONYUY:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-B,
(2) LENJOH HELMAN FOLA:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
(3) LANGWA GODBLESS TARSUM:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(4) FONKOR EDWIN KWALA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 6
(1) NSOYUKA CHRISTAIN KWANTENG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(2) YUNIWO PATIENCE GHAILA:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(3) WIRBA KENNEDY VERNYUY:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(4) CLAUDETTE DZESINYUY:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) KILESEN SHELLA BOLAMEH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) YAYA HAMADOU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 12
(1) NJEBA PATIENCE BERI:- BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) BONGJILA THEOPHILE KILOFONYUY:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) KONGBUNRI LUANGA NYUYYUVER:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(4) BAME NELSON MBIYDZENYUY:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-B,
(5) FAI DILYS BONGLA:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(6) MENGNJO RASHIDATU DZEKEM:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(7) NDOUM INNOCENT:- BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(8) BONGWIR BLESSING FOLA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(9) KONGNYUY MARIYAMO FONYUY:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(10) KUMI VERLA AISHA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(11) NJODZEKA LEINYUY CASILIA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) NGORAN BERNARDINE YENNSAY:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 17
(1) AWIRA LOVETTE NSOYENI:- BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) NGALA ROLAND KIGHA:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-A,
(3) YORWIRI PARVEL:- BIO-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) CHIN EMMANUEL KIDZE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(5) MBINKAR GODLIVE FANYUY:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,
(6) NDZEMMOUA GOODNESS AYURI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-B,
(7) BONGBVEMLA LIZETTE YONGYAR:- BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(8) KEBANGJUE CLARENCE LILAKA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C,
(9) MASEMI NAZARENE MBONG:- BIO-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(10) RINGDA NKUOH FLORENCE NDZI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,REL-C,
(11) NSAME CLARENCE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(12) YUFENYUY ANNA WIRBE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(13) MFUMBAM BERNADETTE YIBIR:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(14) NSAME GLORY MALLAH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(15) TIMOTHY KWEBE:- BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(16) WIRSUNGNIN MATILDA YEFON:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(17) NORBERTA NKAH NDIKIMBUM:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) BAH MICHEAL FAI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(2) DINAYEN HANS YUFOVEN:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(3) HAAN JULIAHATU BERI:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(4) FAI EMELDA KONLAMO:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) WIRBA ALPHONES YUVEN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(6) WIRNGO SHAW WANATU YIHKILA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,REL-B,
(7) FAI ENUEL BUNJI:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(8) KINDZEKA SOLANGE KIDZERU:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(9) NGAH ISA DINMU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,
(10) NGAKWI JANINE KINDZEKA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,
(11) TAYU KERAN SIMILA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(12) WIRNGO DIVINE FONYUY:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(13) LAMNTEH JULIETTE BUNILA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(14) NCHANJI GENEVIEV NTALA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) BAME WILSON TARDZENYUY:- BIO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) KIBINKIRI WALTERS SHEHRINYUY:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,
(3) NJODZELA LEONARD NYUYKIGHAN:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(4) NJODZEVEN BLESSING VERNYUY:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(5) KONGBUNRI OPHILIA BONGKIYUNG:- BIO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) MAYI MARY NYUYKIGHAN:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(7) MBINKAR JULIAHA WIRYENKFEA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(8) MONYUY JAMIRATU NYUYMENGKA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(9) TUME PETER SEVIDZEM:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(10) MBIVNJO PONTIANUS KEAFOON:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,

Centre No: 257 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BUEA RURAL
Regist.:212 Sat:211 Passed:136 Absent:1 %Passed: 64.45 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 4
(1) ELVIS LISONGE TONGA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,
(2) MOTUMBA HENRY MBUA:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
(3) FONJIO DJAPOU PETER BOBY:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,
(4) BANG CALSONJOE EPANGE:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) ANDUMU MARTIN:- BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,
(2) CHARLES LIKAMBI MAFANY:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(3) MBU CHI IRENE:- BIO-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-B,
(4) MOKAKE FIDELIS ESUE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) TEBID THOMAS MBUN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
(2) FRITZE MONGAMBE LYONGA:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-B,
(3) MOKENGE HANNAH JOSO:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(4) LYONGA HANNAH NANYONGO:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(5) NGONMBOWOH MENCHEEPEH OSCALINE:- COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 14
(1) BELINDA NGIENYI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) AZEUFACK ARIAN GAELLE:- COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(3) FRED NGALLE FUTEH:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) ETENGANI FABIOLA LIMUNGA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(5) HEDWIG EPOSI NKWENTI:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(6) YENGWIA ELVIS ZOFENYI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(7) KETCHATCHOR CHRISTELLE KETCHA:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(8) SHIRRI CONSTANT CHE:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(9) DANIEL MOKA IKOME:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(10) HANNAH NAMONDO MBUA ESUE:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(11) MOKWE ESTHER MENDE:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) EPOSI MARTHA LYONGA:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(13) KATE LYONGA JOSO:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(14) HANNAH LIKOWO NJOH:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 32
(1) CLAUDVIS EWUNGWA ELAD:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(2) KUMA WALTERS FUL:- COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) COMFORT BIH NIBA SHINNA:- ECO-A,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) FONCHAM MORIN MANKAH:- ECO-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) NGALLE NELSON:- COM-A,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(6) RONALD LIMA MBUMA:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-B,
(7) APET YANNICK ENKOH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,
(8) EGBELE VIVIAN TAKIE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,REL-C,
(9) EUGENE NGALE NGEVE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-B,
(10) MERCY TEME ETOKE:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(11) ASHU JOSO LAURABEL:- ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(12) ENGENYE MARTHA LYONGA:- BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B,
(13) ESSO RICHARD LIMA:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(14) EWANG ENANGA LUCY:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(15) NTEMGWA PAUL:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
(16) TAPANG HONGIE PELEKEH:- COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(17) KIMBENG CORRIN ZEE:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(18) MAFORMBEH CLAUDIA AKANA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(19) NDUMA SOPHIE NJIE:- COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(20) NGOMBA VICRAM VEVANJE:- BIO-A,CHE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
(21) NJOH SOPHIE LIKOWO:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(22) PAUL EFIMBE ELIVE:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(23) ANOMO ANCILIA AZINDA:- CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(24) EKEMA JOE LYONGA:- ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(25) IKOME DAVID LYONGA:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(26) ENOW RICHARD MENTEO:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(27) JEAN ESAKNAMBU:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(28) KAH BECKY NANJOH:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(29) LITUTE EMMA NALOVA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(30) LYONGA NDIVE MACLEAN:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(31) NDIVE ANDREW ESUKA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,REL-C,
(32) NAEKE HANNAH MOJOKO:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 33
(1) EMMANUEL BO WAINKEM:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(2) EPOSI MBELLA SARAH:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) LYDIA NANYONGO MONONO:- ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(4) MEKOLLE ELVIS KOME:- ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(5) AGENDIAH FONGE ARMANDINE:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(6) AMBA FELIX ATEH:- COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(7) AMBOTABEH ATEM EVELYN:- COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(8) COLET BESING ABANDA:- ECO-C,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C,
(9) JOSEPH LYSONGE NDIVE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(10) TAMBE EMMANUEL TANDOH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
(11) ATEMNKENG ELVIS FOBELLAH:- COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(12) NDOBE FRANCIS ESEH:- COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(13) TABOSO BANLA TERENCE:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,REL-C,
(14) CLARA NALOVA MBAME:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(15) MAFORCHE BRIGITTE:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(16) MARIE LIMUNGA LUMA:- LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(17) NKONGHO PETER NCHONG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,REL-C,
(18) NZEME EPWENE THEODORE:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(19) SUSAN MECHANG KOGGERSON:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,REL-C,
(20) TENDONGMOH ALICE NGEFAC:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(21) UNDAGA ROMARIC NYAMYA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,
(22) AZI NOELLA NYOMA:- COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(23) ENOW BRIAN NKONGHO:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(24) ILOME RUDOLF TONGA:- ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(25) JABEA MANGA FLORENCE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(26) LIMUNGA LUCY EVELE:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(27) NCHONG ASHU DELPHINE OSOKO:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(28) PROSPER AKE ASOH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(29) RITA EFOSI MUAMBO:- ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(30) SWASEH PETER WASHIMA:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(31) GOBINA GERMAINE NALOVA:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(32) NAEKE KATE EBENYE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,
(33) TAPANG LUEOU PELEKEH:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 44
(1) BIBISH SAKO OMALLE:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) NGEFAC DAMIANUS:- COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(3) EWULE BWEMBE CHARLES:- ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(4) FANG SPENCER KUBE:- ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(5) FUHCHE RAISSA PICHERIE BIH:- ECO-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,
(6) JOSEPH IKOME EFUNGANI:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(7) NEBA BINWI CHRISTABEL:- ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(8) NGANJE ELIZABETH LIMUNGA ASAMI:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B,
(9) NGEFAC THECLA NKENGAKIE:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(10) ATEKWE CELESTINE FONONGWAN:- ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,
(11) ELIVE DANIEL ADE:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) KPUYUF CHRISTA CARINE YONGLA:- LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
(13) LUMA ANTIONETTE NDUMA:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(14) LYONGA FRITZ MUAMBO:- ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(15) NDEH CAROLINE ALIH:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(16) SOPHIE NANYONGO LIKOVE:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(17) TAMBU ELVIS DAGA:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(18) AJABEFACK FORCHAP FRANCIS:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,REL-C,
(19) APAKWI SENTISH KYENG:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(20) ASU IMMACULATE SONITA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(21) BEATRICE TANYI ENOW:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(22) CHENGO MARVEL MAH:- ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(23) ENJEMA BWEMBE LUCY:- BIO-C,ECO-B,HBI-C,REL-C,
(24) JUDITH NGUM NIBA:- ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(25) KATE NALOVA NJOMBE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(26) KATE NANYONGO MOTUTU:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(27) MOJOKO MARYVON NJIE A:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(28) NATHALIA KINGE NDOMKAM:- ECO-C,LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(29) NEH BRENDA BETANGBA:- COM-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(30) NGUEFAC BECKLINE ZINKEM:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(31) SAMUEL MWAMBO LIFAMBE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-B,
(32) TINGO HARRIET MBANGO:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(33) WAINKEM LAWRENCE CHIANANGE:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(34) DELPHINE WIYONG TCHIEN:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(35) EFETI REBECCA MOFAKO:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,
(36) ETANG GENIUS:- COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(37) IKOME WILLIAM EWULE:- COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(38) KOBI SAMUEL FON:- BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C,
(39) LISONGE SOPHIE NANYONGO:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,
(40) NAMONDO BERTHA IKOME:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,
(41) NANGE NDOH CONSTANCE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(42) PETER AYIMALEH ASAAH:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(43) TITAH ARABELLA NEMBUKONG:- COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,
(44) YVONNE JEMEA EPOSI NJOH:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,

Centre No: 258 MATURITE BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL DOUALA
Regist.:97 Sat:93 Passed:35 Absent:4 %Passed: 37.63 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) MBUYE MARK RAYNALD:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) DIBA JOHN:- ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-A,
(2) TIEMA ETIENNE BUTUH:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,
(3) NGWA EUGINE NGU:- BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
(4) ROLAND KEMAH AGIAH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) NGUM NOELA:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(2) SAMUEL UKA:- ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(3) TUMENTA HILDA YABOUA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
(4) ARRAH EBOT LUCIEN:- ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(5) ASAA CYNTHIA ANNE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-B,
(6) DINGANA GRENEVILLE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) JOHN EGBEBA AGWU:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A,
(2) SAKA KEUGEU RICKY CLAUTAIRE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(3) BOKOP MARGRET GAILLE:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,REL-C,
(4) MALACHI ONYEBUCHI ENWELUM:- BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) MANDI ENYA LAURA:- BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-B,
(6) NGUFOR ANGELINE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(7) ARREY CYPRIAN AGBOR NTANEY:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(8) MANGUELE HONGWEH YVONNE:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(9) MBA NGUEWO LOVELYNE:- ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(10) MUA DJI-EBARH:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(11) NKEM EMMANUEL:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(12) OSANG JOSEPHINE BISSONG:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(13) BEBEY JEAN PAUL:- ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(14) NDIKUM PATIENCE SHIRI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) ANNA NNADI:- ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,REL-B,
(2) AYUK ANNA ASHU:- LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) FONDONG ANZEMBE CHRISTIAN:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(4) KAMDEM FOTSO MICHEL:- LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-B,
(5) MANNASSEH AHAMEFULA:- LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(6) PELOTE BELINDA SHIREH:- LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-A,
(7) TEBOH EURICA AKEY:- ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(8) TONG NKENG JEAN:- LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(9) CHINEDU KINGSLY:- ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(10) KOLIEGHU KAMGA STEPHANY JEOLLE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,

Centre No: 259 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL DSCHANG
Regist.:81 Sat:81 Passed:65 Absent:0 %Passed: 80.25 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 11 Subjects: 3
(1) DEFO-SOB PATRICIA-NATACHA:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
(2) MESSANG BLANDINE ABIZOU:- BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-A,
(3) CHUONJUA ADRAIN CHIA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-A,
Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) TATAH PAMELA NTUMWE:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) TETCHOKA MANEMO CEDRIC:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-A,
(3) MORFAW TERENCE NKANGU:- BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-A,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) AZEBAZE DONGMO STEVE MARTIAL:- BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-A,
(2) GEORGE NGOMBA LISINGE JR:- BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(3) KPUUDZEKA YUVEN BERINYUY:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 11
(1) TANTOU JITEU CEDRICK:- BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
(2) FUAM NYONGO DAISY:- BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,AMA-C,
(3) JONG JOHNSON TAH:- BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,
(4) NKENGANANG BENIS:- BIO-A,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(5) TANKENG TERENCE NGUAFACK:- BIO-A,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(6) CHIFU FON FELIX:- BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A,
(7) NKENGAFAC MICHAEL BENAZIA:- BIO-B,ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(8) TEMKENG TSAFACK AZANIE:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(9) DONTEMATIO EBELLE-RAISSA:- BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(10) NGWANG NANCY NKEH:- BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
(11) TOH SOLOMON NYAMNDE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) MBIAOH NGUETSA STANISLOICE:- BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,
(2) ATEMKENG FRANKLIN:- BIO-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,
(3) MBATCHADJI CLOVIS NCHOKU:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-C,REL-C,
(4) CHAGUE MATHURIN:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
(5) LONGTSO LOIC FIEMETIA:- BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
(6) NGOH DERICK KUBI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
(7) BELINDA KILA BUNYUY:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(8) MEAZI THERESE FORJONG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
(9) MEKA JOSIALE FLOT:- BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 12
(1) ZELEFAC KILLIAN AMUNKENG:- BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,PHY-C,
(2) ZEMADJU GISELLE:- COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,
(3) DONGO ROSINE CHRISTELE:- ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(4) FOFIE MALVIS ZESHUNG:- BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(5) FOPOUSSI SIMO VANESSA:- BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,
(6) GNINTEDEME NGOUFACK BERTHE:- COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(7) MBENGU JUDICAEL ATEMNKENG:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,
(8) FORLEMU BELTINE NKEANGLEFAC:- BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(9) NKENGATEH JOSIANE:- COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(10) NKONGMENIEC MEZABMOH SUSANE:- COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(11) NTANGTI FRANCIS CHIA:- COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(12) NJI AMSTRONG FON:- BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) KENNEDY NYUNWU SONGEH:- COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,
(2) ANYI RINESS:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(3) NKENGAFAC SHERA:- BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,
(4) TSAGUE APPOLINAIRE:- COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(5) NGEHWOH HEDRINE AZEM:- BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(6) TIMTI CONCILIA NATANG:- BIO-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(7) WALTERS MUA NJUH:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(8) ALAAKOU ERICS:- ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(9) BAFUKE EVARESTUS NJI:- BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,
(10) NGONGE MESUMBE MPAH:- BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(11) TSAFACK DJOUDJI ANAS CLYRILLE:- ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) ANYIFUET CHANTAL AMUNKENG:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(13) MAZANG MACHIA RABIATOU:- CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,
(14) NKENFAC VERA NGUEMETA:- COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) LUEONG LOVEES AHFEMBOMBI:- COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(2) NGUETSA NGUIMFACK JEANNE LARIS:- ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(3) TASONG NJUZE METANGPA:- LIT-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(4) TATANGMO MEPEE SIMON:- ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(5) CYRIL YOGYU NGIEMBE:- LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(6) NDAM BLAISE FOMBEN JUNIOR:- LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,
(7) NJUKANG DENIS NKEMALANDANG:- BIO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(8) AJOACHA FLORENCE:- ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(9) NGIMAFACK JEAN ARMAND:- BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,
(10) SILENOU MEGANMOU GAELLE:- FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,

Centre No: 260 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL TINTO
Regist.:36 Sat:29 Passed:22 Absent:7 %Passed: 75.86 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) ESIEN DIVINE MFONDEM:- BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) MACEPEY WILLIAM LAWSON AGBOR:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) ENOW ELIAS EYONG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
(3) ENOW EMMANUEL EBAI:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(4) NFUDIEKI YOUSOUFA MVI:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-A,
Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) AFFUEMBEY TANYI AGBOR:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
(2) NGAH JENNIFER ACHUO:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) ASONGAFAC PETHRO FORWANG:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(2) MICHAEL AGBOR NJANG-TYSON:- BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) TANYI SAMUEL BESONG AYUK:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(2) NDOHTABI JULIUS NDOH:- BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
(3) BATUO JOHN BARENG:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
(4) EMMANUELLA BESSEM TABE AGBOR:- ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) ENOW CHRISTINE EGEMABI:- COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(6) ANTHEM MARTIN ARREY:- BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) OBEN PATRICK NKONGHO:- BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(2) NKAI JOHN TIKU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) BESONG JOHN EYONG:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C,
(2) ESTHER TAMBE NKWOMEN:- ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) EYONG CYRIL ABANG:- ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(4) AGBOR JOSEPHINE EYANG:- ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(5) EYONG ETA SAMUEL:- BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,